CCSOS #5 Terrigal West Mon 15/12/2014 10:48 AM
Results created by OEScore2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stno Name                              Club                    Pts   Time  Pty Xtra  Score 



Open Women  (9 45:00 min  30 C  600 Pts    

    1        Karen Blatchford                  NC N                    570  53:17  -90         480 
    2        Hilary Wood                       CC N                    470  44:54              470 
    3        Julia Prudhoe                     CC N                    400  43:44              400 
    4        Ruth Gilbett                      NC N                    420  46:01  -20         400 
    5        Robyn Pallas                      CC N                    380  41:49              380 
    6        Bionda Hiensch                                            380  44:22              380 
    7        Elizabeth Bulman                  GO N                    290  36:28              290 
    8        Suzanne Bramford                  CC N                    280  43:37              280 
    9        Elizebeth Bunn                    NC N                    260  44:04              260 



Open Men  (12) 45:00 min  30 C  600 Pts    

    1        Justin Stafford                   NC N                    590  46:29  -20         570 
    2        Russell Blatchford                NC N                    540  44:01              540 
    3        Tim Austin                                                560  46:52  -20         540 
    4        Brenton Race                      CC N                    530  45:06  -10         520 
    5        Martin Spink                                              560  49:54  -50         510 
    6        Steve Flick                       BN N                    490  44:43              490 
    7        John Bulman                       GO N                    510  46:48  -20         490 
    8        Paul Prudhoe                      CC N                    470  43:09              470 
    9        David Bowerman                    CC N                    450  43:35              450 
   10        Andrew Goddard                    GO N                    420  45:46  -10         410 
   11        Lachlan Harris                    CC N                    340  45:23  -10         330 
   12        Thomas Bunn                       NC N                    290  43:10              290 



Open Group  (2 45:00 min  30 C  600 Pts    

    1        Eva Race and Arron Schick                                 300  43:38              300 
    2        John and Justin Murray            WH N                    290  42:53              290