CCSOS #7 Norah Head Sun 1/18/2015 4:30 PM
Results created by OEScore2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl Text1                 Name                          Club          Pts   Time  Pty Xtra  Score 

Open Women  (1 45:00 min  30 C  600 Pts    

    1                       Nicola Blatchford             NC N          490  47:55  -30         460 
    2                       Karen Blatchford              NC N          480  49:27  -50         430 
    3                       Ruth Gilbett                  NC N          410  44:00              410 
    4                       Bronwyn Stafford              NC N          390  43:31              390 
    5                       Amanda Parker                 WH N          350  43:56              350 
    6                       Elizabeth Bulman              GO N          340  49:22  -50         290 
    7                       Suzanne Bramford              CC N          250  43:30              250 
    8                       Sienna Archer                               260  46:31  -20         240 
    9                       Bionda Hiensch                              270  49:27  -50         220 
   10                       Elizabeth Bunn                NC N          180  44:45              180 


Open Men  (12) 45:00 min  30 C  600 Pts    

    1                       Brenton Race                  CC N          530  44:52              530 
    2                       Russell Blatchford            NC N          490  45:06  -10         480 
    3                       Steven Roberts                NC N          460  43:27              460 
    4                       Luke Wilmott                  CC N          470  47:11  -30         440 
    5                       Colin Price                   CC N          430  44:36              430 
    6                       John Bulman                   GO N          470  48:40  -40         430 
    7                       Jim Forbes                    GO N          390  43:39              390 
    8                       Martin Spink                                390  43:58              390 
    9                       David Bowerman                CC N          410  48:42  -40         370 
   10                       Thomas Bunn                   NC N          280  44:33              280 
   11                       Dennis Sparling               GO N          280  44:37              280 
   12                       Lachlan Harris                CC N          110  45:02  -10         100 



Open Group  (2 45:00 min  30 C  600 Pts    

    1                       Daniel Kunovsky Melissa Depol               400  46:24  -20         380 
    2                       Richard and Estella Harris    CC N          230  45:58  -10         220