Series Scores - Women

Club Current Handicap R1 score R1 % R2 score R2 % R3 score R3 % R4 score R4 % R5 score R5 % R6 score R6 % R7 score R7 % R8 score R8 % R9 score R9 % R10 score R10 % Cumulative
Melissa Robertson CC 6 430 98 410 95 320 86 460 100 560 100 340 83 480 100 420 100 593
Kirsten Ambler CC 4 440 100 420 98 450 100 490 88 410 100 410 98 584
Hilary Wood CC 16 100 100 300 81 360 78 490 88 410 100 547
Asya Khristosova NC 9 380 86 320 86 420 91 300 54 100 350 83 500
Robyn Pallas CC 35 260 79 100 310 72 240 53 140 38 310 67 50 320 67 438
Georgina Macken CC 17 420 95 430 100 370 100 430 93 180 43 431
Suzanne Bramford CC 33 230 70 220 50 250 58 280 62 170 46 360 78 430 77 270 56 310 74 419
Elizabeth Bulman GO 38 160 36 190 51 300 65 370 66 270 66 310 65 210 50 363
Elizabeth Bunn NC 49 210 49 210 47 0 0 320 57 240 59 230 48 140 33 293
Lisa George CC 30 330 100 100 310 69 269
Julia Prudhoe CC 24 300 70 280 68 100 238
Bionda Hiensch 40 220 67 220 50 190 44 200 44 205
Bryony Cox GO 34 290 64 310 84 148
Margaret Peel NC 320 70 360 75 145
Maria Orr NC 280 61 320 67 128
Claire Joss CC 410 100 100
Linda Salway 260 59 160 35 94
Gail Barr GO 50 170 37 180 44 81
Kathie Dent RR 340 81 81
Ruth Gilbett NC 8 330 75 75
Phoebe Dent CC 240 73 73
Eva Race CC 290 67 67
Hannah Watson NC 310 65 65
Robyn Dunlop WH 220 54 54
Elaine Bennett NC 260 54 54
Pam Montgomery NC 250 52 52
Christine Wade 230 50 50
Monique Phillips 140 30 30
Cheryl Bluett BN 0 0 0

Best 6 from 10 (possible) events count.
Course setter scores automatic 100.
Prizes for top 3 at end of series.

Series Scores on Handicap - Women

Club Current Handicap R1 score R1 % R1 % with h/c R2 score R2 % R2 % with h/c R3 score R3 % R3 % with h/c R4 score R4 % R4 % with h/c R5 score R5 % R5 % with h/c R6 score R6 % R6 % with h/c R7 score R7 % R7 % with h/c R8 score R8 % R8 % with h/c R9 score R9 % R9 % with h/c R10 score R10 % R10 % with h/c Cumulative (handicap)
Melissa Robertson CC 6 430 98 105 410 95 102 320 86 93 460 100 107 560 100 107 340 83 89 480 100 106 420 100 106 633
Suzanne Bramford CC 33 230 70 96 220 50 76 250 58 84 280 62 95 170 46 79 360 78 111 430 77 112 270 56 91 310 74 109 614
Kirsten Ambler CC 4 440 100 105 420 98 103 450 100 105 490 88 91 410 100 103 410 98 101 608
Hilary Wood CC 16 100 100 100 100 300 81 95 360 78 92 490 88 102 410 100 116 605
Elizabeth Bulman GO 38 160 36 69 190 51 84 300 65 98 370 66 107 270 66 107 310 65 106 210 50 88 590
Robyn Pallas CC 35 260 79 103 100 100 310 72 96 240 53 77 140 38 66 310 67 95 50 50 320 67 95 566
Georgina Macken CC 17 420 95 127 430 100 132 370 100 132 430 93 110 180 43 60 561
Elizabeth Bunn NC 49 210 49 91 210 47 89 0 0 42 320 57 99 240 59 104 230 48 93 140 33 78 554
Asya Khristosova NC 9 380 86 92 320 86 92 420 91 97 300 54 63 100 100 350 83 92 536
Bionda Hiensch 40 220 67 100 220 50 83 190 44 77 200 44 84 344
Lisa George CC 30 330 100 130 100 100 310 69 99 329
Julia Prudhoe CC 24 300 70 94 280 68 92 100 100 286
Bryony Cox GO 34 290 64 98 310 84 118 216
Gail Barr GO 50 170 37 87 180 44 94 181
Margaret Peel NC 320 70 70 360 75 75 145
Maria Orr NC 280 61 61 320 67 67 128
Claire Joss CC 410 100 100 100
Linda Salway 260 59 59 160 35 35 94
Ruth Gilbett NC 8 330 75 83 83
Kathie Dent RR 340 81 81 81
Phoebe Dent CC 240 73 73 73
Eva Race CC 290 67 67 67
Hannah Watson NC 310 65 65 65
Robyn Dunlop WH 220 54 54 54
Elaine Bennett NC 260 54 54 54
Pam Montgomery NC 250 52 52 52
Christine Wade 230 50 50 50
Monique Phillips 140 30 30 30
Cheryl Bluett BN 0 0 0 0

Those without a handicap yet will see their scores increase when a handicap is assigned after 3 events.
Those who have done 3 or more events may have had their earlier handicap adjusted.
Best 6 from 10 (possible) events count.
Prizes for top 3 (not winning a 'scratch' prize) at end of series.

Series Scores - Men

Club Current Handicap R1 score R1 % R2 score R2 % R3 score R3 % R4 score R4 % R5 score R5 % R6 score R6 % R7 score R7 % R8 score R8 % R9 score R9 % R10 score R10 % Cumulative
Brenton Race CC 3 480 100 550 100 490 94 480 98 100 600 100 592
Mark Schaefer CC 7 510 93 490 94 400 82 530 88 600 100 490 100 390 76 557
John Bulman GO 18 390 80 430 72 530 88 450 92 430 86 360 71 489
Andrew Goddard GO 23 450 85 450 82 390 80 410 68 470 78 410 82 400 78 485
Martin Spink CC 23 380 79 450 82 420 81 410 68 310 63 440 88 330 65 463
Luke Wilmott CC 27 410 75 100 350 71 360 73 440 88 130 25 432
David Bowerman CC 38 330 69 370 67 330 63 100 280 47 450 75 250 51 425
Lachlan Harris CC 45 260 54 200 38 340 62 280 57 270 45 460 77 250 49 344
Warwick Selby GO 18 480 80 530 88 380 78 380 75 321
Terry Hunt CC 49 230 43 290 53 240 49 260 43 400 67 250 49 304
Ross Barr GO 31 260 54 330 62 300 61 320 53 350 71 301
Michael Buxton NC 520 87 570 95 100 282
Steve Flick BN 17 460 88 490 82 100 270
Dennis Sparling GO 57 160 30 240 49 220 37 300 50 240 49 210 42 170 33 260
Thomas Bunn NC 59 220 40 130 25 180 37 190 32 260 43 250 51 220 44 200 39 254
Paul Prudhoe CC 22 380 69 390 80 100 249
Gordon Wilson BN 24 430 72 420 86 350 69 227
Peter Newton NC 59 190 36 240 46 240 40 230 47 260 52 221
Dave Lotty UR 53 200 42 260 50 390 65 240 49 206
Samuel Tsang CC 32 260 54 370 71 470 78 203
Colin Price CC 25 100 100 200
Ian Jessup GO 520 87 420 86 173
Andrew Appleby CC 24 100 340 69 169
Justin Goodwin 45 240 49 320 64 260 51 164
Tim Cox GO 44 220 42 310 63 310 52 157
Steve Dunlop WH 34 500 83 320 65 148
Justin Boyd NC 24 330 69 380 72 141
Geoff Peel NC 390 65 330 66 131
Peter Orr NC 340 57 250 50 107
Keelan Birch GO 520 100 100
Terry Bluett BN 100 100
Martin Dent RR 510 100 100
Nick Dent CC 13 100 100
Stephen Craig NC 600 100 100
Steven Roberts NC 12 500 100 100
Justin Stafford NC 4 530 100 100
Tim Austin 490 100 100
Scott Baker NC 490 98 98
Alvin Craig NC 590 98 98
Michael Ridley-Smith GO 570 95 95
David McGhee BN 360 73 73
Clyde McGhee BN 360 73 73
Zachary Goodwin 160 32 190 37 69
Kerry Bennett NC 330 66 66
Peter Birch BB 340 65 65
Jefferey Duncan 310 62 62
Andrew Gilbett NC 44 180 34 34
Elye Dent RR 170 33 33
Hayden Dent RR 140 27 27

Best 6 from 10 (possible) events count.
Course setter scores automatic 100.
Prizes for top 3 at end of series.

Series Scores on Handicap - Men

Club Current Handicap R1 score R1 % R1 % with h/c R2 score R2 % R2 % with h/c R3 score R3 % R3 % with h/c R4 score R4 % R4 % with h/c R5 score R5 % R5 % with h/c R6 score R6 % R6 % with h/c R7 score R7 % R7 % with h/c R8 score R8 % R8 % with h/c R9 score R9 % R9 % with h/c R10 score R10 % R10 % with h/c Cumulative (handicap)
Lachlan Harris CC 45 260 54 103 200 38 87 340 62 111 280 57 106 270 45 94 460 77 126 250 49 94 634
Andrew Goddard GO 23 450 85 112 450 82 109 390 80 107 410 68 90 470 78 100 410 82 104 400 78 101 633
Dennis Sparling GO 57 160 30 90 240 49 109 220 37 97 300 50 111 240 49 110 210 42 103 170 33 90 620
Mark Schaefer CC 7 510 93 103 490 94 104 400 82 92 530 88 98 600 100 110 490 100 110 390 76 83 617
Terry Hunt CC 49 230 43 95 290 53 105 240 49 101 260 43 95 400 67 119 250 49 101 616
John Bulman GO 18 390 80 100 430 72 92 530 88 108 450 92 112 430 86 106 360 71 91 609
Thomas Bunn NC 59 220 40 97 130 25 82 180 37 94 190 32 93 260 43 104 250 51 112 220 44 103 200 39 98 608
Brenton Race CC 3 480 100 103 550 100 103 490 94 97 480 98 101 100 100 600 100 103 607
David Bowerman CC 38 330 69 101 370 67 99 330 63 95 100 100 280 47 80 450 75 108 250 51 84 587
Martin Spink CC 23 380 79 97 450 82 100 420 81 99 410 68 87 310 63 82 440 88 107 330 65 88 578
Luke Wilmott CC 27 410 75 103 100 100 350 71 99 360 73 101 440 88 115 130 25 52 570
Peter Newton NC 59 190 36 95 240 46 105 240 40 99 230 47 106 260 52 111 516
Ross Barr GO 31 260 54 75 330 62 83 300 61 82 320 53 84 350 71 102 426
Dave Lotty UR 53 200 42 95 260 50 103 390 65 118 240 49 102 418
Warwick Selby GO 18 480 80 98 530 88 106 380 78 96 380 75 93 393
Steve Flick BN 17 460 88 105 490 82 99 100 100 304
Justin Goodwin 45 240 49 94 320 64 109 260 51 96 299
Gordon Wilson BN 24 430 72 96 420 86 110 350 69 93 299
Samuel Tsang CC 32 260 54 86 370 71 103 470 78 110 299
Paul Prudhoe CC 22 380 69 91 390 80 102 100 100 293
Michael Buxton NC 520 87 87 570 95 95 100 100 282
Tim Cox GO 44 220 42 82 310 63 103 310 52 92 277
Steve Dunlop WH 34 500 83 117 320 65 99 216
Colin Price CC 25 100 100 100 100 200
Andrew Appleby CC 24 100 100 340 69 93 193
Justin Boyd NC 24 330 69 93 380 72 96 189
Ian Jessup GO 520 87 87 420 86 86 173
Geoff Peel NC 390 65 65 330 66 66 131
Steven Roberts NC 12 500 100 112 112
Peter Orr NC 340 57 57 250 50 50 107
Justin Stafford NC 4 530 100 104 104
Martin Dent RR 510 100 100 100
Keelan Birch GO 520 100 100 100
Terry Bluett BN 100 100 100
Nick Dent CC 13 100 100 100
Stephen Craig NC 600 100 100 100
Tim Austin 490 100 100 100
Scott Baker NC 490 98 98 98
Alvin Craig NC 590 98 98 98
Michael Ridley-Smith GO 570 95 95 95
Andrew Gilbett NC 44 180 34 78 78
David McGhee BN 360 73 73 73
Clyde McGhee BN 360 73 73 73
Zachary Goodwin 160 32 32 190 37 37 69
Kerry Bennett NC 330 66 66 66
Peter Birch BB 340 65 65 65
Jefferey Duncan 310 62 62 62
Elye Dent RR 170 33 33 33
Hayden Dent RR 140 27 27 27

Those without a handicap yet will see their scores increase when a handicap is assigned after 3 events.
Those who have done 3 or more events may have had their earlier handicap adjusted.
Best 6 from 10 (possible) events count.
Prizes for top 3 (not winning a 'scratch' prize) at end of series.