Central Coast Summer O Series - #1 Wamberal 13 Nov 2016
SPORTident results created by €r

   Pl  Stno Name/Club          Class      Time                                                  


OM      Score  (8)                       0 km  0 Cm   30 C           











(3)(8)(23)(11)(22)(26)(17)(19)(18)(25)(20)(10)(14)(15)(4)
1 9 Brenton Race OM 51:2400:2201:4203:3205:1706:0007:0709:0710:3513:5315:4717:1619:3320:4122:1424:10


CC

00:2201:2001:5001:4500:4301:0702:0001:2803:1801:5401:2902:1701:0801:3301:56





(27)(21)(13)(30)(9)(29)(12)(28)(1)(2)(7)(16)







25:5930:4133:1735:3639:1940:3142:3644:2845:2346:2749:5550:38







01:4904:4202:3602:1903:4301:1202:0501:5200:5501:0403:2800:43







F





51:24





00:46





(3)(8)(6)(5)(17)(19)(25)(20)(26)(22)(11)(23)(27)(4)(10)
2 7 Martin Spink OM 39:3900:3902:2304:5206:0406:4308:1813:4515:1918:1920:0220:3121:0224:0124:0126:22





00:3901:4402:2901:1200:3901:3505:2701:3403:0001:4300:2900:3102:59*10402:21





(14)(15)(21)(16)















27:3229:3735:4438:44















01:1002:0506:0703:00















F





39:39





00:55





(3)(8)(6)(24)(5)(17)(19)(18)(25)(20)(10)(14)(26)(22)(11)
3 13 Justin Boyd OM 46:3800:4402:3905:1807:3509:5910:4612:3217:2320:3322:4825:5327:2032:4234:5035:35


NC

00:4401:5502:3902:1702:2400:4701:4604:5103:1002:1503:0501:2705:2202:0800:45





(23)(27)

















36:2339:49

















00:4803:26

















F





46:38





06:49





(16)(7)(2)(1)(28)(12)(30)(13)(27)(4)(23)(11)(22)(26)(19)
3 12 David Bowerman OM 49:0601:0901:5405:5906:5908:2911:5514:5017:5625:1925:1929:2231:5533:0934:4938:12


CC

01:0900:4504:0501:0001:3003:2602:5503:0607:23*10404:0302:3301:1401:4003:23





(17)(5)(6)(8)(3)














40:0341:1543:2546:2247:17














01:5101:1202:1002:5700:55














F





49:06





01:49





(7)(16)(13)(21)(27)(23)(11)(22)(26)(17)(5)(6)(8)(3)
5 11 Ross Barr OM 46:0804:2505:3008:4412:1721:4925:1827:4728:5931:0334:5436:2639:2243:0043:51


GO

04:2501:0503:1403:3309:3203:2902:2901:1202:0403:5101:3202:5603:3800:51

































































F





46:08





02:17





(3)(8)(6)(5)(17)(19)(26)(22)(11)(23)(4)(27)(21)

5 6 Lachlan Harris OM 43:5701:4703:5307:0009:2010:4013:1021:2124:4827:5028:4731:3433:4641:11



CC

01:4702:0603:0702:2001:2002:3008:1103:2703:0200:5702:4702:1207:25


































































F





43:57





02:46





(16)(7)(1)(28)(12)(9)(29)(30)(13)(21)(23)(22)(11)(8)(3)
5 1 Samuel Tsang OM 50:0000:5701:4107:4509:1612:1716:5419:1525:0428:5432:1038:0441:0341:5546:5848:27


CC

00:5700:4406:0401:3103:0104:3702:2105:4903:5003:1605:5402:5900:5205:0301:29

































































F





50:00





01:33





(3)(8)(23)(22)(26)(27)(4)(15)(13)(16)(7)



8 14 Dave Lotty OM 46:1501:0603:1807:3310:4813:1318:2818:3423:1533:1536:0144:22





UR

01:0602:1204:1503:1502:2505:1500:0604:4110:0002:4608:21




































































F





46:15





01:53
OW Score (5) 0 km 0 Cm 30 C










(3)(8)(6)(5)(17)(19)(18)(25)(20)(26)(22)(11)(23)(4)(27)
1 2 Lisa George OW 44:1800:3202:1805:1606:5707:5710:0714:4817:4520:1224:2327:1428:0128:5131:3733:54


CC

00:3201:4602:5801:4101:0002:1004:4102:5702:2704:1102:5100:4700:5002:4602:17





(21)


















41:03


















07:09


















F





44:18





03:15





(16)(13)(15)(14)(10)(20)(26)(22)(11)(23)(4)(27)(8)(3)
2 4 Robyn Pallas OW 46:2002:3505:1814:4616:3819:1922:5927:1029:4930:4431:3934:2636:4443:0644:25


CC

02:3502:4309:2801:5202:4103:4004:1102:3900:5500:5502:4702:1806:2201:19

































































F





46:20





01:55





(3)(8)(21)(13)(30)(29)(9)(12)(28)(1)(2)(7)(16)

3 10 Phoebe Dent OW 40:0101:0102:5805:5610:1113:5321:0522:0526:3429:4031:0932:5437:1938:28



CC

01:0101:5702:5804:1503:4207:1201:0004:2903:0601:2901:4504:2501:09


































































F





40:01





01:33





(16)(12)(28)(29)(9)(30)(13)(27)(23)(8)(3)



4 5 Suzanne Bramford OW 45:0601:0204:0706:3117:0718:2323:4426:4333:2136:0040:3743:43





CC

01:0203:0502:2410:3601:1605:2102:5906:3802:3904:3703:06




































































F





45:06





01:23





(3)(8)(6)(5)(17)(19)(26)(4)(27)(11)(23)(16)


5 3 Bionda Hiensch OW 43:4301:0403:2007:4009:3710:4813:3719:1622:5325:2133:4634:3642:24







01:0402:1604:2001:5701:1102:4905:3903:3702:2808:2500:5007:48



































































F





43:43





01:19
Group Score (1) 0 km 0 Cm 30 C










(3)(8)(21)(13)(30)(16)(7)







1 8 Iggy Macken Group 26:4701:1703:4508:3313:5919:1622:3624:17









CC

01:1702:2804:4805:2605:1703:2001:41








































































F





26:47





02:30