Series Scores - Women

Club Current Handicap R1 score R1 % R2 score R2 % R3 score R3 % R4 score R4 % Cumulative
Kirsten Blake CC 2 570 100 550 98 490 100 600 100 398
Melissa Robertson CC 6 490 86 420 86 600 100 272
Bionda Hiensch 39 350 61 400 71 260 53 370 62 247
Georgina Macken CC 17 360 63 340 69 540 90 222
Robyn Pallas CC 35 380 68 240 49 100 217
Suzanne Bramford CC 33 350 61 290 59 470 78 198
Julia Prudhoe CC 24 340 60 100 160
Elizabeth Bunn NC 49 340 61 170 35 320 53 149
Antoniya Bachvarova GO 560 100 100
Hilary Wood CC 16 100 100
Jenny Casanova 550 98 98
Karen Langan WH 450 80 80
Holly Roberts GO 450 80 80
Katrina Boyd NC 340 69 69
Meredith Pages GO 370 66 66
Elizabeth Bulman GO 38 340 61 61
Janet Morris WH 290 52 52
Bryony Cox GO 34 220 45 45
Gail Barr GO 50 230 38 38
Katherine Edgas 160 29 29
Estella Harris CC 130 23 23

Best 6 from 10 (possible) events count.
Course setter scores automatic 100.
Prizes for top 3 at end of series.

Series Scores on Handicap - Women

Club Current Handicap R1 score R1 % R1 % with h/c R2 score R2 % R2 % with h/c R3 score R3 % R3 % with h/c R4 score R4 % R4 % with h/c Cumulative (handicap)
Kirsten Blake CC 2 570 100 104 550 98 102 490 100 104 600 100 102 412
Bionda Hiensch 39 350 61 101 400 71 111 260 53 93 370 62 101 406
Suzanne Bramford CC 33 350 61 94 290 59 92 470 78 111 297
Elizabeth Bunn NC 49 340 61 110 170 35 84 320 53 102 296
Melissa Robertson CC 6 490 86 92 420 86 92 600 100 106 290
Robyn Pallas CC 35 380 68 103 240 49 84 100 100 287
Georgina Macken CC 17 360 63 80 340 69 86 540 90 107 273
Julia Prudhoe CC 24 340 60 84 100 100 184
Hilary Wood CC 16 100 100 100
Antoniya Bachvarova GO 560 100 100 100
Elizabeth Bulman GO 38 340 61 99 99
Jenny Casanova 550 98 98 98
Gail Barr GO 50 230 38 88 88
Karen Langan WH 450 80 80 80
Holly Roberts GO 450 80 80 80
Bryony Cox GO 34 220 45 79 79
Katrina Boyd NC 340 69 69 69
Meredith Pages GO 370 66 66 66
Janet Morris WH 290 52 52 52
Katherine Edgas 160 29 29 29
Estella Harris CC 130 23 23 23

Those without a handicap yet will see their scores increase when a handicap is assigned after 3 events.
Those who have done 3 or more events may have had their earlier handicap adjusted.
Best 6 from 10 (possible) events count.
Prizes for top 3 (not winning a 'scratch' prize) at end of series.

Series Scores - Men

Club Current Handicap R1 score R1 % R2 score R2 % R3 score R3 % R4 score R4 % Cumulative
Luke Wilmott CC 27 100 520 87 380 76 520 87 350
Ross Barr GO 25 470 78 540 90 360 72 570 95 335
Martin Spink CC 23 530 88 510 85 290 58 560 93 324
Mark Schaefer CC 7 570 95 420 84 600 100 279
David Bowerman CC 38 370 62 360 60 530 88 210
Brenton Race CC 3 500 100 600 100 200
Jim Forbes GO 34 390 65 480 80 210 42 187
Steven Roberts NC 12 540 90 580 97 187
Paul Prudhoe CC 22 480 80 100 180
Lachlan Harris CC 45 250 42 190 38 450 75 155
Thomas Bunn NC 59 200 33 180 36 360 60 129
Terry Hunt CC 49 400 67 230 46 113
Seven Blake CC 230 46 370 62 108
Andrew Hill WH 600 100 100
Andrew Smith GO 600 100 100
David Bray GO 600 100 100
Samuel Tsang CC 32 100 100
Colin Price CC 25 100 100
Nick Dent CC 13 100 100
Warwick Selby GO 18 570 95 95
Stefan Kuehn BN 560 93 93
Stuart Deane GO 530 88 88
Chris Stevenson GO 510 85 85
Ciaran Lynch 420 84 84
Justin Boyd NC 24 380 76 76
Justin Goodwin 45 360 60 80 16 76
Kevin Roberts GO 440 73 73
David Stitt GO 410 68 68
John Bulman GO 18 370 62 62
Tim Cox GO 44 250 50 50
Dennis Sparling GO 57 290 48 48
Jamie Marsh BF 280 47 47
Zachary Goodwin 270 45 45
Kari Marsh BF 260 43 43
James Wells GO 250 42 42
Heiko Schaefer CC 210 42 42
Donovan Roberts GO 170 28 28
Kale Blake CC 160 27 27
Barry Hanlon WH 0 0 0

Best 6 from 10 (possible) events count.
Course setter scores automatic 100.
Prizes for top 3 at end of series.

Series Scores on Handicap - Men

Club Current Handicap R1 score R1 % R1 % with h/c R2 score R2 % R2 % with h/c R3 score R3 % R3 % with h/c R4 score R4 % R4 % with h/c Cumulative (handicap)
Ross Barr GO 25 470 78 109 540 90 121 360 72 103 570 95 120 453
Luke Wilmott CC 27 100 100 520 87 114 380 76 103 520 87 114 431
Martin Spink CC 23 530 88 111 510 85 108 290 58 81 560 93 116 416
David Bowerman CC 38 370 62 100 360 60 98 530 88 126 324
Thomas Bunn NC 59 200 33 92 180 36 95 360 60 119 306
Mark Schaefer CC 7 570 95 102 420 84 91 600 100 107 300
Lachlan Harris CC 45 250 42 87 190 38 83 450 75 120 290
Jim Forbes GO 34 390 65 96 480 80 111 210 42 73 280
Steven Roberts NC 12 540 90 102 580 97 109 211
Terry Hunt CC 49 400 67 116 230 46 95 211
Brenton Race CC 3 500 100 103 600 100 103 206
Paul Prudhoe CC 22 480 80 102 100 100 202
Justin Goodwin 45 360 60 105 80 16 61 166
Warwick Selby GO 18 570 95 113 113
Seven Blake CC 230 46 46 370 62 62 108
Dennis Sparling GO 57 290 48 105 105
Andrew Smith GO 600 100 100 100
Andrew Hill WH 600 100 100 100
David Bray GO 600 100 100 100
Samuel Tsang CC 32 100 100 100
Colin Price CC 25 100 100 100
Justin Boyd NC 24 380 76 100 100
Nick Dent CC 13 100 100 100
Tim Cox GO 44 250 50 94 94
Stefan Kuehn BN 560 93 93 93
Stuart Deane GO 530 88 88 88
Chris Stevenson GO 510 85 85 85
Ciaran Lynch 420 84 84 84
John Bulman GO 18 370 62 80 80
Kevin Roberts GO 440 73 73 73
David Stitt GO 410 68 68 68
Jamie Marsh BF 280 47 47 47
Zachary Goodwin 270 45 45 45
Kari Marsh BF 260 43 43 43
Heiko Schaefer CC 210 42 42 42
James Wells GO 250 42 42 42
Donovan Roberts GO 170 28 28 28
Kale Blake CC 160 27 27 27
Barry Hanlon WH 0 0 0 0

Those without a handicap yet will see their scores increase when a handicap is assigned after 3 events.
Those who have done 3 or more events may have had their earlier handicap adjusted.
Best 6 from 10 (possible) events count.
Prizes for top 3 (not winning a 'scratch' prize) at end of series.