Central Coast Summer 2018/2019 #3 - North Avoca 25 November 2018
SPORTident results created by Ór

   Pl  Stno Name/Club          Class      Time        


OM      Score  (9)                       0 km  0 Cm   30 C           











(21)(24)(10)(26)(16)(15)(7)(22)(14)(13)(6)(25)(5)(12)(29)
1 1 Tom Joss OM 43:1101:0401:4702:4904:4805:4606:5008:4309:5710:5311:3612:3013:2315:1918:4419:58


CC

01:0400:4301:0201:5900:5801:0401:5301:1400:5600:4300:5400:5301:5603:2501:14





(8)(11)(19)(28)(9)(2)(4)(18)(3)(27)(23)(17)(1)(20)(30)





22:0422:5025:2526:2427:0528:0029:1230:1031:0632:0535:1636:3438:5140:5542:25





02:0600:4602:3500:5900:4100:5501:1200:5800:5600:5903:1101:1802:1702:0401:30





F





43:11





00:46





(21)(24)(10)(26)(16)(15)(7)(22)(14)(13)(6)(25)(5)(12)(29)
2 6 Martin Spink OM 46:4801:1502:2303:3606:0607:2208:3410:4912:2413:3114:2215:2816:3419:0821:3623:02


CC

01:1501:0801:1302:3001:1601:1202:1501:3501:0700:5101:0601:0602:3402:2801:26





(8)(19)(28)(9)(3)(27)(4)(2)(1)(23)









25:3527:3228:5329:3731:0332:1234:2036:0037:1142:30









02:3301:5701:2100:4401:2601:0902:0801:4001:1105:19









F





46:48





04:18





(20)(1)(2)(9)(3)(4)(18)(23)(17)(21)(24)(10)(26)(16)(15)
3 3 Justin Boyd OM 43:4701:0204:1905:3206:3708:0509:1010:2415:2817:3918:5120:0021:2925:0126:2228:08


NC

01:0203:1701:1301:0501:2801:0501:1405:0402:1101:1201:0901:2903:3201:2101:46





(7)(22)(14)(13)(6)(25)(5)












31:0932:5534:2935:4337:0038:2641:42












03:0101:4601:3401:1401:1701:2603:16












F





43:47





02:05





(21)(24)(10)(26)(16)(15)(7)(22)(14)(13)(6)(25)(5)(29)(8)
4 5 Lachlan Harris OM 42:0601:2102:4404:0507:3709:0410:5613:1915:0216:1417:1118:2319:3922:2729:5533:21


CC

01:2101:2301:2103:3201:2701:5202:2301:4301:1200:5701:1201:1602:4807:2803:26





(11)(30)(20)
















34:3738:0540:15
















01:1603:2802:10
















F





42:06





01:51





(20)(30)(11)(8)(29)(12)(5)(25)(6)(24)(13)(22)(14)(7)(16)
5 11 Trent Jones OM 46:1700:4702:5207:5509:4412:5414:1316:1518:1919:5621:3723:2327:0728:5131:4033:48





00:4702:0505:0301:4903:1001:1902:0202:0401:3701:4101:4603:4401:4402:4902:08





(26)(10)(21)
















36:0441:0644:13
















02:1605:0203:07
















F





46:17





02:04





(21)(24)(10)(26)(16)(15)(22)(14)(13)(6)(5)(12)(29)(8)(11)
6 12 Justin Goodwin OM 45:3701:2202:3504:1307:1008:2810:2517:0618:5220:2021:5625:2429:1631:3335:2336:44


NC

01:2201:1301:3802:5701:1801:5706:4101:4601:2801:3603:2803:5202:1703:5001:21





(1)(20)

















40:5244:49

















04:0803:57

















F





45:37





00:48





(21)(24)(10)(26)(16)(15)(7)(22)(14)(13)(6)(25)(5)(17)(23)
7 14 Terry Hunt OM 48:4202:0603:3605:3609:5111:4613:4917:5120:2722:2223:5625:4727:3732:0536:4339:45


CC

02:0601:3002:0004:1501:5502:0304:0202:3601:5501:3401:5101:5004:2804:3803:02





(1)(20)

















42:4447:26

















02:5904:42

















F





48:42





01:16





(21)(24)(10)(26)(16)(15)(7)(22)(14)(13)(6)(25)(5)

8 13 Dennis Sparling OM 44:0602:3804:4407:0111:5214:1118:0423:3026:4228:4130:3733:0135:2439:44



GO

02:3802:0602:1704:5102:1903:5305:2603:1201:5901:5602:2402:2304:20


































































F





44:06





04:22





(21)(24)(6)(25)(13)(14)(22)(10)(17)





9 8 Thomas Bunn OM 43:0403:3405:4108:2515:4419:5122:0124:2929:4238:10







NC

03:3402:0702:4407:1904:0702:1002:2805:1308:28






































































F





43:04





04:54
OW Score (5) 0 km 0 Cm 30 C










(17)(21)(24)(10)(26)(15)(16)(7)(22)(14)(13)(6)(25)(5)(12)
1 2 Claire Joss OW 44:0801:5502:5603:5605:0807:2909:5411:0212:0213:3014:3415:2716:2817:3119:5122:14


CC

01:5501:0101:0001:1202:2102:2501:0801:0001:2801:0400:5301:0101:0302:2002:23





(29)(8)(19)(28)(9)(2)(4)(18)(3)(27)(23)(1)(20)






23:4326:0628:0829:2330:1731:1933:0134:0135:0936:1239:3141:0443:29






01:2902:2302:0201:1500:5401:0201:4201:0001:0801:0303:1901:3302:25






F





44:08





00:39





(10)(26)(16)(7)(22)(14)(13)(25)(6)(24)(21)(17)(23)(1)(2)
2 4 Suzanne Bramford OW 43:0103:3206:1007:2408:3210:0811:3512:3214:5216:0217:3018:4320:4322:4826:1427:47


CC

03:3202:3801:1401:0801:3601:2700:5702:2001:1001:2801:1302:0002:0503:2601:33





(20)(30)(11)
















33:0335:0439:18
















05:1602:0104:14
















F





43:01





03:43





(21)(10)(26)(15)(16)(7)(22)(14)(13)(25)(6)(24)(17)(23)(1)
3 7 Elizabeth Bulman OW 45:2202:0004:3208:2813:2715:3617:2319:5421:4923:1926:2328:1530:3633:5836:4139:33


GO

02:0002:3203:5604:5902:0901:4702:3101:5501:3003:0401:5202:2103:2202:4302:52





(20)


















44:21


















04:48


















F





45:22





01:01





(5)(6)(24)(13)(14)(22)(7)(16)(26)(10)(21)(17)(23)

4 10 Heather Kent OW 41:0703:3810:4112:5714:2315:4417:1819:5421:2023:0527:5629:5533:1935:37



CC

03:3807:0302:1601:2601:2101:3402:3601:2601:4504:5101:5903:2402:18


































































F





41:07





05:30





(20)(1)(23)(17)(21)(24)(10)(7)(22)(14)(6)(25)(5)

5 9 Elizabeth Bunn OW 43:4601:3506:2609:0612:3719:1120:5523:0425:5928:5131:0634:3536:2840:20



NC

01:3504:5102:4003:3106:3401:4402:0902:5502:5202:1503:2901:5303:52


































































F





43:46





03:26
Group Score (0) 0 km 0 Cm 30 C