Series Scores - Women

Club Current Handicap R1 score R1 % R2 score R2 % R3 score R3 % R4 score R4 % R5 score R5 % R6 score R6 % R7 score R7 % R8 score R8 % R9 score R9 % R10 score R10 % Cumulative
Melissa Robertson CC 4 100 390 100 510 94 440 100 340 87 530 100 500 100 470 100 600
Hilary Wood CC 14 100 350 100 300 77 400 74 420 95 360 92 410 77 450 90 350 74 554
Claire Joss CC 2 520 100 550 100 540 100 490 98 360 77 475
Suzanne Bramford CC 31 310 60 280 80 380 69 320 82 340 63 250 57 240 62 380 76 290 62 432
Elizabeth Bulman GO 38 270 52 250 71 330 60 230 59 350 65 260 59 300 57 290 58 320 68 382
Elizabeth Bunn NC 50 200 38 150 43 260 47 230 59 300 56 200 45 210 54 270 51 200 40 260 55 322
Heather Kent CC 50 250 48 190 54 270 49 160 41 180 46 270 57 295
Robyn Pallas CC 38 280 54 230 59 380 70 280 64 220 47 294
Bryony Cox GO 37 190 54 300 68 320 60 260 55 237
Toni Bachvarova GO 5 490 94 530 100 194
Julia Prudhoe CC 26 210 40 150 38 100 178
Debbie Dickson CC 65 190 37 90 26 290 54 170 32 149
Gail Barr GO 70 50 13 170 31 180 41 40 10 130 26 121
Elizabeth Borchorst DNK 33 280 56 290 62 118
Nicole Mealing BF 390 100 100
Sandra Carnevale 350 80 80
Anna-Lee Bauer 350 80 80
Maria Orr NC 360 67 67
Bryony Kent CC 350 65 65
Jill Woodruff GO 320 64 64
Kelly Murphy CC 340 63 63
Melissa Thomas BN 330 62 62
Justine de Remy WH 180 34 34
Karen Hunt CC 160 32 32
Debbie Cole 120 23 23
Judy Murray CC 60 17 17
Edie Mark UR 80 15 15
Sue Healy UR 60 15 15
Kelly Holloway 20 4 4

Best 6 from 10 (possible) events count.
Course setter scores automatic 100.
Prizes for top 3 at end of series.

Series Scores on Handicap - Women

Club Current Handicap R1 score R1 % R1 % with h/c R2 score R2 % R2 % with h/c R3 score R3 % R3 % with h/c R4 score R4 % R4 % with h/c R5 score R5 % R5 % with h/c R6 score R6 % R6 % with h/c R7 score R7 % R7 % with h/c R8 score R8 % R8 % with h/c R9 score R9 % R9 % with h/c R10 score R10 % R10 % with h/c Cumulative (handicap)
Hilary Wood CC 14 100 100 350 100 116 300 77 93 400 74 90 420 95 111 360 92 108 410 77 93 450 90 104 350 74 88 632
Melissa Robertson CC 4 100 100 390 100 106 510 94 100 440 100 106 340 87 91 530 100 104 500 100 104 470 100 104 624
Elizabeth Bunn NC 50 200 38 85 150 43 90 260 47 94 230 59 111 300 56 108 200 45 97 210 54 103 270 51 100 200 40 89 260 55 105 624
Elizabeth Bulman GO 38 270 52 90 250 71 109 330 60 98 230 59 97 350 65 103 260 59 97 300 57 95 290 58 96 320 68 106 610
Suzanne Bramford CC 31 310 60 87 280 80 107 380 69 96 320 82 111 340 63 92 250 57 86 240 62 93 380 76 107 290 62 93 607
Heather Kent CC 50 250 48 98 190 54 104 270 49 99 160 41 91 180 46 96 270 57 107 595
Claire Joss CC 2 520 100 104 550 100 104 540 100 104 490 98 102 360 77 79 493
Robyn Pallas CC 38 280 54 91 230 59 96 380 70 107 280 64 102 220 47 85 481
Gail Barr GO 70 50 13 81 170 31 99 180 41 109 40 10 80 130 26 96 465
Debbie Dickson CC 65 190 37 104 90 26 93 290 54 121 170 32 99 417
Bryony Cox GO 37 190 54 88 300 68 102 320 60 94 260 55 92 376
Julia Prudhoe CC 26 210 40 66 150 38 64 100 100 230
Toni Bachvarova GO 5 490 94 99 530 100 105 204
Elizabeth Borchorst DNK 33 280 56 89 290 62 95 184
Nicole Mealing BF 390 100 100 100
Sandra Carnevale 350 80 80 80
Anna-Lee Bauer 350 80 80 80
Maria Orr NC 360 67 67 67
Bryony Kent CC 350 65 65 65
Jill Woodruff GO 320 64 64 64
Kelly Murphy CC 340 63 63 63
Melissa Thomas BN 330 62 62 62
Justine de Remy WH 180 34 34 34
Karen Hunt CC 160 32 32 32
Debbie Cole 120 23 23 23
Judy Murray CC 60 17 17 17
Edie Mark UR 80 15 15 15
Sue Healy UR 60 15 15 15
Kelly Holloway 20 4 4 4

Those without a handicap yet will see their scores increase when a handicap is assigned after 3 events.
Those who have done 3 or more events may have had their earlier handicap adjusted.
Best 6 from 10 (possible) events count.
Prizes for top 3 (not winning a 'scratch' prize) at end of series.

Series Scores - Men

Club Current Handicap R1 score R1 % R2 score R2 % R3 score R3 % R4 score R4 % R5 score R5 % R6 score R6 % R7 score R7 % R8 score R8 % R9 score R9 % R10 score R10 % Cumulative
Mark Schaefer CC 11 470 85 390 81 480 83 450 92 410 71 100 500 100 470 100 560
John Bulman GO 16 490 89 410 84 390 81 500 86 460 94 460 77 480 96 460 98 547
Steven Roberts NC 12 440 90 510 88 490 100 450 78 540 90 440 88 534
Gordon Wilson BN 22 470 85 390 80 360 75 450 78 420 86 380 66 490 82 480 96 400 85 514
Martin Spink CC 18 480 87 410 84 470 78 390 81 470 81 100 511
Warwick Selby GO 18 500 91 390 80 450 78 470 96 420 72 460 77 494
Colin Price CC 29 390 71 100 270 56 440 76 420 86 330 66 380 81 480
Luke Wilmott CC 28 350 64 340 69 100 360 62 310 53 50 100 350 74 469
David Bowerman CC 34 400 73 330 67 220 46 410 71 100 340 59 410 68 330 66 180 38 445
Ross Barr GO 26 400 73 380 78 320 67 400 69 410 84 380 66 440 73 330 66 270 57 444
Nick Dent CC 16 100 50 420 72 390 80 50 450 90 442
Andrew MacDonald BF 28 440 80 400 82 260 54 420 72 360 73 450 75 170 34 436
Rudi Landsiedel NC 44 290 59 230 48 350 60 360 73 340 59 400 80 320 68 399
Lachlan Harris CC 37 340 62 330 67 380 63 290 60 400 69 320 65 280 48 320 64 300 64 392
Justin Goodwin NC 46 340 62 240 49 330 55 270 56 250 43 330 67 290 50 390 78 270 57 375
Ivan Kent CC 48 320 58 270 55 50 220 46 350 60 240 41 100 369
Terry Hunt CC 49 210 38 260 53 310 52 100 360 62 230 47 270 47 290 48 50 240 51 368
Trent Jones 53 170 35 360 60 220 46 290 50 350 71 290 50 400 80 357
Tom Joss CC 5 510 93 600 100 580 100 293
Dennis Sparling GO 58 230 42 160 33 270 45 270 47 200 41 260 43 290 62 280
Samuel Tsang CC 29 370 67 360 73 420 72 330 66 278
Thomas Bunn NC 63 160 29 180 37 200 33 140 29 280 48 160 33 180 31 230 38 230 46 260 55 257
Andrew Goddard GO 22 530 91 450 92 260 52 235
Neil Chappell CC 62 220 45 160 28 240 40 180 36 290 62 211
Justin Boyd NC 27 410 68 310 65 440 76 209
Tim Cox GO 48 250 51 210 43 280 47 280 60 201
Neil Prosser BF 11 520 95 490 100 195
Andrew Smith GO 2 550 100 550 92 192
Michael Free GO 470 94 450 96 190
Jose Zapata CC 38 240 50 370 76 340 59 185
James Wolstenholme 47 270 56 300 52 300 52 160
Heiko Schaefer CC 48 270 47 360 60 230 46 153
Boris Kiselev 390 67 340 68 135
Jack Hart NC 60 130 22 260 43 0 0 260 55 120
Paul Prudhoe CC 27 350 64 50 114
Zachary Goodwin NC 61 180 37 150 31 190 33 101
Karl Bicevskis WH 600 100 100
Ant Nolan UR 480 100 100
Andrew Brown BF 580 100 100
Michael Halmy BN 550 92 92
Vivien de Remy de Courcelle WH 540 90 90
Bob Morgan BN 530 88 88
Richard Pattison BN 530 88 88
Robb Simpson NZ 430 86 86
James Wells GO 270 47 230 38 85
Helge Soegaard DNK 64 140 28 250 53 81
John Brayan GO 410 68 68
Ian Jessup GO 16 410 68 68
Peter Thomason BN 400 67 67
Tim Strube 370 64 64
Ellis Leung GO 380 63 63
Peter Orr NC 350 60 60
Roger Maher CC 330 57 57
Mike Ward GO 330 55 55
Graham Laws 260 53 53
Ian Miller WH 250 51 51
Keeley Norton 240 49 49
Jack Wolstenholme 270 47 47
David Leonard CC 180 31 60 10 41
Ewan Murray 190 39 39
Jacob Hunt CC 160 32 32
Dave Lotty UR 53 150 31 31
Robert Holloway 160 29 29
Bruno Holloway 160 29 29
Will 70 12 12
Conrad Winer 30 5 5

Best 6 from 10 (possible) events count.
Course setter scores automatic 100.
Prizes for top 3 at end of series.

Series Scores on Handicap - Men

Club Current Handicap R1 score R1 % R1 % with h/c R2 score R2 % R2 % with h/c R3 score R3 % R3 % with h/c R4 score R4 % R4 % with h/c R5 score R5 % R5 % with h/c R6 score R6 % R6 % with h/c R7 score R7 % R7 % with h/c R8 score R8 % R8 % with h/c R9 score R9 % R9 % with h/c R10 score R10 % R10 % with h/c Cumulative (handicap)
Trent Jones 53 170 35 88 360 60 113 220 46 99 290 50 103 350 71 124 290 50 103 400 80 133 675
Rudi Landsiedel NC 44 290 59 103 230 48 92 350 60 104 360 73 117 340 59 103 400 80 124 320 68 112 663
Justin Goodwin NC 46 340 62 111 240 49 98 330 55 104 270 56 103 250 43 90 330 67 114 290 50 96 390 78 124 270 57 103 659
John Bulman GO 16 490 89 107 410 84 102 390 81 99 500 86 103 460 94 111 460 77 94 480 96 112 460 98 114 649
Gordon Wilson BN 22 470 85 106 390 80 101 360 75 96 450 78 98 420 86 106 380 66 86 490 82 104 480 96 118 400 85 107 642
Thomas Bunn NC 63 160 29 90 180 37 98 200 33 94 140 29 93 280 48 112 160 33 97 180 31 95 230 38 102 230 46 110 260 55 118 637
Dennis Sparling GO 58 230 42 100 160 33 91 270 45 103 270 47 106 200 41 100 260 43 102 290 62 120 631
Lachlan Harris CC 37 340 62 103 330 67 108 380 63 104 290 60 98 400 69 107 320 65 103 280 48 85 320 64 101 300 64 101 626
Colin Price CC 29 390 71 96 100 100 270 56 81 440 76 101 420 86 115 330 66 95 380 81 110 617
Terry Hunt CC 49 210 38 87 260 53 102 310 52 101 100 100 360 62 113 230 47 98 270 47 98 290 48 97 50 50 240 51 100 614
David Bowerman CC 34 400 73 104 330 67 98 220 46 77 410 71 105 100 100 340 59 93 410 68 102 330 66 100 180 38 72 609
Martin Spink CC 18 480 87 107 410 84 104 470 78 98 390 81 99 470 81 99 100 100 607
Andrew MacDonald BF 28 440 80 108 400 82 110 260 54 82 420 72 100 360 73 101 450 75 103 170 34 62 604
Ivan Kent CC 48 320 58 107 270 55 104 50 50 220 46 95 350 60 109 240 41 89 100 100 604
Warwick Selby GO 18 500 91 109 390 80 98 450 78 96 470 96 113 420 72 89 460 77 94 599
Mark Schaefer CC 11 470 85 89 390 81 85 480 83 87 450 92 102 410 71 81 100 100 500 100 110 470 100 111 599
Steven Roberts NC 12 440 90 100 510 88 98 490 100 110 450 78 87 540 90 99 440 88 97 591
Ross Barr GO 26 400 73 95 380 78 100 320 67 89 400 69 94 410 84 109 380 66 91 440 73 99 330 66 92 270 57 83 589
Luke Wilmott CC 28 350 64 86 340 69 91 100 100 360 62 84 310 53 81 50 50 100 100 350 74 102 563
Neil Chappell CC 62 220 45 107 160 28 90 240 40 102 180 36 98 290 62 124 521
Nick Dent CC 16 100 100 50 50 420 72 85 390 80 93 50 50 450 90 103 481
Samuel Tsang CC 29 370 67 95 360 73 101 420 72 100 330 66 95 391
Tim Cox GO 48 250 51 95 210 43 87 280 47 91 280 60 108 381
Jack Hart NC 60 130 22 82 260 43 103 0 0 60 260 55 115 360
Tom Joss CC 5 510 93 100 600 100 107 580 100 107 314
Andrew Goddard GO 22 530 91 114 450 92 115 260 52 75 304
James Wolstenholme 47 270 56 103 300 52 99 300 52 99 301
Jose Zapata CC 38 240 50 88 370 76 114 340 59 97 299
Heiko Schaefer CC 48 270 47 94 360 60 107 230 46 93 294
Justin Boyd NC 27 410 68 92 310 65 89 440 76 100 281
Zachary Goodwin NC 61 180 37 92 150 31 86 190 33 88 266
Neil Prosser BF 11 520 95 106 490 100 111 217
Helge Soegaard DNK 64 140 28 92 250 53 117 209
Andrew Smith GO 2 550 100 102 550 92 94 196
Michael Free GO 470 94 94 450 96 96 190
Paul Prudhoe CC 27 350 64 91 50 50 141
Boris Kiselev 390 67 67 340 68 68 135
Karl Bicevskis WH 600 100 100 100
Ant Nolan UR 480 100 100 100
Andrew Brown BF 580 100 100 100
Michael Halmy BN 550 92 92 92
Vivien de Remy de Courcelle WH 540 90 90 90
Richard Pattison BN 530 88 88 88
Bob Morgan BN 530 88 88 88
Robb Simpson NZ 430 86 86 86
James Wells GO 270 47 47 230 38 38 85
Dave Lotty UR 53 150 31 84 84
Ian Jessup GO 16 410 68 84 84
John Brayan GO 410 68 68 68
Peter Thomason BN 400 67 67 67
Tim Strube 370 64 64 64
Ellis Leung GO 380 63 63 63
Peter Orr NC 350 60 60 60
Roger Maher CC 330 57 57 57
Mike Ward GO 330 55 55 55
Graham Laws 260 53 53 53
Ian Miller WH 250 51 51 51
Keeley Norton 240 49 49 49
Jack Wolstenholme 270 47 47 47
David Leonard CC 180 31 31 60 10 10 41
Ewan Murray 190 39 39 39
Jacob Hunt CC 160 32 32 32
Bruno Holloway 160 29 29 29
Robert Holloway 160 29 29 29
Will 70 12 12 12
Conrad Winer 30 5 5 5

Those without a handicap yet will see their scores increase when a handicap is assigned after 3 events.
Those who have done 3 or more events may have had their earlier handicap adjusted.
Best 6 from 10 (possible) events count.
Prizes for top 3 (not winning a 'scratch' prize) at end of series.