O'Shea 2019 - Night Mount Penang
SPORTident results created by €r

   Pl  Stno Name/Club          Class      Time              


LP-L      Long  (9)                       0 km  0 Cm   17 C           






1(106)2(114)3(101)4(103)5(108)6(104)7(109)8(112)9(117)10(121)11(122)12(123)13(126)14(120)15(119)





16(111)17(107)F
1 39 Andrew Brown LP-L 22:3800:3201:1503:1104:4505:3206:3607:4110:0211:5413:2615:2516:3917:1318:2819:10





00:3200:4301:5601:3400:4701:0401:0502:2101:5201:3201:5901:1400:3401:1500:42





21:0222:0222:38
04:1707:1214:43





01:5201:0000:36
102110120
2 4 Stephen Craig LP-L 23:0400:4601:3503:3705:1205:5507:1008:1210:2412:1913:5715:3916:4617:2218:4419:26





00:4600:4902:0201:3500:4301:1501:0202:1201:5501:3801:4201:0700:3601:2200:42





21:2622:2823:04





02:0001:0200:36
3 3 Istvan Kertesz LP-L 27:5000:4001:2903:5706:0206:5708:1009:3111:4914:0316:0217:5619:1520:0222:4023:27





00:4000:4902:2802:0500:5501:1301:2102:1802:1401:5901:5401:1900:4702:3800:47





25:4226:5327:50





02:1501:1100:57
4 2 Jason Rutkowski LP-L 29:4800:3601:2903:4205:3306:3808:0710:0112:2314:3616:5719:2920:5621:3524:4525:32





00:3600:5302:1301:5101:0501:2901:5402:2202:1302:2102:3201:2700:3903:1000:47





27:3728:5329:48





02:0501:1600:55
5 11 Mark Schaefer LP-L 29:5300:3601:2803:5405:4406:4108:0709:3312:0615:0317:0219:5621:2222:1724:0425:03





00:3600:5202:2601:5000:5701:2601:2602:3302:5701:5902:5401:2600:5501:4700:59





27:3829:0029:53





02:3501:2200:53
6 5 Hilary Wood LP-L 38:2801:0202:1305:2808:2609:5011:5113:4817:1520:5723:2626:0828:1229:0931:3232:33





01:0201:1103:1502:5801:2402:0101:5703:2703:4202:2902:4202:0400:5702:2301:01





35:3237:2038:28





02:5901:4801:08
7 41 Ian McKenzie LP-L 46:0501:3503:0707:1310:5412:1914:1716:3221:1524:3027:3630:5633:1434:2337:0638:28





01:3501:3204:0603:4101:2501:5802:1504:4303:1503:0603:2002:1801:0902:4301:22





42:3844:4546:05





04:1002:0701:20

42 Michael Halmy LP-L DNF06:0407:1609:3911:4013:0114:29-----20:3724:1726:5030:4332:2533:2235:4036:35





06:0401:1202:2302:0101:2101:28
06:0803:4002:3303:5301:4200:5702:1800:55





39:1040:5041:41
17:40





02:3501:4000:51
110

1 Andrew Smith LP-L DNF00:4401:4404:0105:5306:4908:16-----13:1415:2717:2819:3120:5621:4123:2924:23





00:4401:0002:1701:5200:5601:27
04:5802:1302:0102:0301:2500:4501:4800:54





26:5228:0528:46
09:04





02:2901:1300:41
110
LP-S Medium (6) 0 km 0 Cm 13 C





1(107)2(111)3(115)4(108)5(105)6(110)7(113)8(117)9(121)10(123)11(120)12(119)13(106)F
1 6 Toni Bachvarova LP-S 23:5400:5902:1603:1305:2206:3107:4310:2512:4714:5717:2219:3720:3123:1223:54





00:5901:1700:5702:0901:0901:1202:4202:2202:1002:2502:1500:5402:4100:42
2 8 Nikolett Halmai LP-S 24:1700:5502:1003:0105:2306:2307:4110:2512:4015:0817:3919:3520:3423:3324:17





00:5501:1500:5102:2201:0001:1802:4402:1502:2802:3101:5600:5902:5900:44
3 40 Nicole Mealing LP-S 28:2900:5402:3503:2906:1807:2809:4912:2215:4719:0321:4123:3724:5727:5328:29





00:5401:4100:5402:4901:1002:2102:3303:2503:1602:3801:5601:2002:5600:36
4 7 Henry Rutkowski LP-S 38:4501:2403:2205:0407:3508:4310:3613:5621:3725:0429:0132:1134:1937:5238:45





01:2401:5801:4202:3101:0801:5303:2007:4103:2703:5703:1002:0803:3300:53
5 12 Ken Schaefer LP-S 40:1301:2602:4904:1606:4607:5609:1611:5322:1825:3331:0734:5336:0739:1040:13





01:2601:2301:2702:3001:1001:2002:3710:2503:1505:3403:4601:1403:0301:03
6 10 David Bowerman LP-S 40:4501:2302:5704:2707:3408:5112:2415:5723:3727:0731:0034:1436:3139:5740:45





01:2301:3401:3003:0701:1703:3303:3307:4003:3003:5303:1402:1703:2600:48
SP-L Medium (14) 0 km 0 Cm 13 C





1(107)2(111)3(115)4(108)5(105)6(110)7(113)8(117)9(121)10(123)11(120)12(119)13(106)F
1 37 Clyde McGhee SP-L 22:1200:4601:4602:3004:1705:0906:1108:0711:1712:5615:4718:1819:1321:3822:12





00:4601:0000:4401:4700:5201:0201:5603:1001:3902:5102:3100:5502:2500:34
2 33 Peter Fozo SP-L 22:4901:0402:1603:1105:1306:3207:3810:2613:0215:0017:0418:4119:3522:0822:49





01:0401:1200:5502:0201:1901:0602:4802:3601:5802:0401:3700:5402:3300:41
3 9 Martina Craig SP-L 25:4302:1903:2304:0906:1407:1308:2010:3013:1615:0218:0521:3322:2625:0225:43





02:1901:0400:4602:0500:5901:0702:1002:4601:4603:0303:2800:5302:3600:41
4 21 Paul Prudhoe SP-L 28:4101:3903:0304:0406:4107:5309:2412:3216:1718:5121:3423:2024:3327:5628:41





01:3901:2401:0102:3701:1201:3103:0803:4502:3402:4301:4601:1303:2300:45
5 26 John Bulman SP-L 28:5301:2402:4404:1507:0709:0910:5513:3017:2019:5222:3724:3225:3228:1428:53





01:2401:2001:3102:5202:0201:4602:3503:5002:3202:4501:5501:0002:4200:39
6 35 Warwick Selby SP-L 30:5401:1702:4003:5706:2807:4509:1612:0116:0918:4622:1325:5426:5329:5730:54





01:1701:2301:1702:3101:1701:3102:4504:0802:3703:2703:4100:5903:0400:57
7 24 Gordon Wilson SP-L 33:0801:0902:3603:4306:1507:2308:4811:4916:2318:4923:0627:3828:4032:0433:08





01:0901:2701:0702:3201:0801:2503:0104:3402:2604:1704:3201:0203:2401:04
8 44 Helen Parker SP-L 34:2401:1902:3603:5106:2707:4409:3913:0219:5622:3325:4228:5230:1433:3534:24





01:1901:1701:1502:3601:1701:5503:2306:5402:3703:0903:1001:2203:2100:49
9 32 Peter Orr SP-L 36:3401:4803:4805:0908:3910:1312:0915:3921:5325:1028:0230:3431:4535:4236:34





01:4802:0001:2103:3001:3401:5603:3006:1403:1702:5202:3201:1103:5700:52
10 19 Martine Valais SP-L 38:2501:0702:3603:5906:3007:5709:3315:0422:4125:0127:5832:3733:5837:3738:25





01:0701:2901:2302:3101:2701:3605:3107:3702:2002:5704:3901:2103:3900:48
11 15 Ivan Kent SP-L 41:3601:2303:0904:4408:3410:2512:5117:0321:4525:3230:2433:5635:1640:2341:36





01:2301:4601:3503:5001:5102:2604:1204:4203:4704:5203:3201:2005:0701:13
12 13 Tim Cox SP-L 50:5402:0905:3707:0910:5012:3314:4522:3230:1033:5239:1042:2144:2049:4350:54





02:0903:2801:3203:4101:4302:1207:4707:3803:4205:1803:1101:5905:2301:11





02:10





107
13 46 Vince Farkas SP-L 51:1901:2102:3903:4706:0007:0808:1911:0513:3415:3521:5540:3841:4750:0451:19





01:2101:1801:0802:1301:0801:1102:4602:2902:0106:2018:4301:0908:1701:15

45 Dennis Sparling SP-L DNF02:5006:0308:1615:3218:1022:3428:3739:3044:4951:52---------------65:02





02:5003:1302:1307:1602:3804:2406:0310:5305:1907:03


13:10
SP-S Short (9) 0 km 0 Cm 11 C





1(103)2(105)3(109)4(104)5(108)6(106)7(112)8(113)9(115)10(114)11(102)F
1 34 Aniko Fozo-Kertesz SP-S 15:4101:3302:1604:2505:3806:5608:0109:5510:3012:4713:0814:2915:41





01:3300:4302:0901:1301:1801:0501:5400:3502:1700:2101:2101:12
2 38 David McGhee SP-S 16:3902:2903:2605:3906:4908:0309:0911:0611:3613:5514:1815:3716:39
01:4304:51





02:2900:5702:1301:1001:1401:0601:5700:3002:1900:2301:1901:02
107110
3 31 Julia Prudhoe SP-S 19:4001:3602:4104:5206:2808:0909:3812:1213:0015:4916:2518:2219:40





01:3601:0502:1101:3601:4101:2902:3400:4802:4900:3601:5701:18
4 22 Maria Orr SP-S 22:1301:5003:0706:0807:5309:5111:3414:1415:0718:0818:3720:4722:13





01:5001:1703:0101:4501:5801:4302:4000:5303:0100:2902:1001:26
5 28 Terry Hunt SP-S 22:4101:4502:4705:2607:0408:5310:3413:2814:3218:0518:4221:0922:41





01:4501:0202:3901:3801:4901:4102:5401:0403:3300:3702:2701:32
6 14 Robyn Pallas SP-S 23:3501:4402:4605:0907:2209:2111:1514:4215:4119:1619:5121:5823:35





01:4401:0202:2302:1301:5901:5403:2700:5903:3500:3502:0701:37
7 23 Bryony Cox SP-S 24:1202:5604:2608:1109:4911:4913:3816:2817:1520:0520:4022:4024:12





02:5601:3003:4501:3802:0001:4902:5000:4702:5000:3502:0001:32

30 Sylvie Valais SP-S DNF02:3703:42-----06:4609:0911:4515:0715:4719:1919:4922:2624:36
05:43





02:3701:05
03:0402:2302:3603:2200:4003:3200:3002:3702:10
110

29 Aurelie Valais SP-S DNF03:1004:24-----08:4711:0813:3817:0417:4721:1321:4424:1926:37
07:39





03:1001:14
04:2302:2102:3003:2600:4303:2600:3102:3502:18
110