O'Shea 2019 - RelayKincumber Mountain
resultscreated by �r

                                                                                                                                                               


LP-L LP-S SP-L SP-S
LP-LLong4.1k
NameClubTime
1Andrew Brown Big Foot Orienteers27:18
2Stephen Craig Newcastle Orienteering Club27:35
3Istvan Kertesz Garingal Orienteers34:03
4Andrew Smith Garingal Orienteers34:36
5Jason Rutkowski Goldseekers Orienteers36:12
6Mark Schaefer Central Coast Orienteers 36:31
7Hilary Wood Central Coast Orienteers 48:34
8Ian McKenzieUringa Orienteers50:45
LP-SMedium(L)3.4k
NameClubTime
1Alvin Craig Newcastle Orienteering Club30:24
2Toni Bachvarova Garingal Orienteers31:53
3Nicole Mealing Big Foot Orienteers33:24
4Ken Schaefer 34:42
5Nikolett Halmai Garingal Orienteers37:56
6David Bowerman Central Coast Orienteers 40:35
7Henry Rutkowski Goldseekers Orienteers46:27
SP-LMedium(S)3.4k
NameClubTime
1Clyde McGhee Bennelong Northside Orienteers 24:56
2Peter Fozo Garingal Orienteers26:53
3Martina Craig Newcastle Orienteering Club27:20
4Lilja & Iida LehtonenGaringal Orienteers28:04
5John Bulman Garingal Orienteers31:47
6Gordon Wilson Bennelong Northside Orienteers 32:30
7Paul Prudhoe Central Coast Orienteers35:54
8Warwick Selby Garingal Orienteers38:01
9Helen ParkerWestern and Hills Orienteers39:35
10Luke Wilmott Central Coast Orienteers41:16
11Geoff PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club42:22
12Peter Orr Newcastle Orienteering Club43:54
13Vince Farkas 45:56
14Zachary GoodwinNewcastle Orienteering Club46:07
15Ian MillerWestern and Hills Orienteers47:58
16Juha LehtonenGaringal Orienteers52:07
17Margaret PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club54:57
18Tim Cox Garingal Orienteers56:36
19Ivan Kent Central Coast Orienteers58:24
20David & Janine SouthwellCentral Coast Orienteers 61:58
21Dennis SparlingGaringal Orienteers67:33
22Justin Goodwin familyNewcastle Orienteering Club74:05
Martine Valais Western and Hills OrienteersDNF
Constance Valais Western and Hills OrienteersDNF
SP-SShort2.2k
NameClubTime
1Aniko Fozo-Kortesz Garingal Orienteers18:23
2David McGhee Bennelong Northside Orienteers 23:40
3Julia Prudhoe Central Coast Orienteers23:45
4Robyn Pallas Central Coast Orienteers25:07
5Rebecca Craig Newcastle Orienteering Club25:10
6Maria Orr Newcastle Orienteering Club27:02
7Terry Hunt Central Coast Orienteers29:35
8Aurelie Valais Western and Hills Orienteers32:54
9Bryony Cox Garingal Orienteers33:02
10Heather Kent Central Coast Orienteers34:06
11Elizabeth Bulman Garingal Orienteers34:17
12Sylvie Valais Western and Hills Orienteers37:39
13Eino LehtonenGaringal Orienteers46:01
14Sally QuillNewcastle Orienteering Club50:15
Emile AltmannNewcastle Orienteering ClubDNF
Ross Barr Garingal OrienteersDNF