O'Shea 2019 - Score Kincumber
SPORTident results created by €r

   Pl  Stno Name/Club          Class      Time                                            


Long Pairs      Long Score  (14)                       0 km  0 Cm   21 C           











(6)(21)(19)(9)(5)(4)(3)(2)(1)(7)(20)



1 4 Stephen Craig Long Pairs 33:3503:4606:0308:1910:1412:4016:4218:0921:3323:2826:4430:33





Newcastle Orienteering Club

03:4602:1702:1601:5502:2604:0201:2703:2401:5503:1603:49














F











33:35











03:02





(8)(17)(10)(16)(11)(13)(15)(14)(12)(18)(20)



2 17 Alvin Craig Long Pairs 33:3605:1306:2409:0611:2114:4619:2021:3324:3526:4828:5333:08





Newcastle Orienteering Club

05:1301:1102:4202:1503:2504:3402:1303:0202:1302:0504:15














F











33:36











00:28





(7)(1)(2)(3)(4)(5)(9)(19)(6)





3 40 Nicole Mealing Long Pairs 36:2005:4610:0812:2017:3018:4824:1828:0130:4634:23







Big Foot Orienteers

05:4604:2202:1205:1001:1805:3003:4302:4503:37
















F











36:20











01:57





(21)(12)(14)(15)(13)(18)(16)(11)(10)(17)(8)(20)


4 39 Andrew Brown Long Pairs 36:2104:1006:2008:3611:5313:4615:1418:2221:2523:5325:5627:1129:54




Big Foot Orienteers

04:1002:1002:1603:1701:5301:2803:0803:0302:2802:0301:1502:43













F











36:21











06:27





(6)(19)(9)(5)(4)(3)(2)(1)(7)(20)




5 6 Toni Bachvarova Long Pairs 37:4405:2909:5312:2315:1120:0622:1326:2228:3632:2937:20






Garingal Orienteers

05:2904:2402:3002:4804:5502:0704:0902:1403:5304:51















F











37:44











00:24





(21)(12)(14)(15)(13)(18)(16)(11)(10)(17)(8)(20)


5 1 Andrew Smith Long Pairs 37:4407:0709:3612:1516:1718:3120:1624:2527:4631:0233:1334:3537:21




Garingal Orienteers

07:0702:2902:3904:0202:1401:4504:0903:2103:1602:1101:2202:46













F











37:44











00:23





(21)(12)(14)(13)(15)(18)(16)(11)(10)(17)(8)(20)


7 3 Istvan Kertesz Long Pairs 38:5604:3907:0209:5212:4615:4020:0624:1428:0531:1033:3435:1038:23




Garingal Orienteers

04:3902:2302:5002:5402:5404:2604:0803:5103:0502:2401:3603:13













F











38:56











00:33





(6)(19)(9)(5)(4)(3)(2)(1)(7)(20)




8 8 Nikolett Halmai Long Pairs 38:5703:1108:0710:4314:1419:5621:5526:2828:5733:2438:32






Garingal Orienteers

03:1104:5602:3603:3105:4201:5904:3302:2904:2705:08















F











38:57











00:25





(21)(12)(14)(15)(13)(18)(16)(11)(10)(17)(8)(20)


9 11 Mark Schaefer Long Pairs 40:5104:4107:2010:0114:2016:3618:2522:3926:3529:4032:0433:4040:10




Central Coast Orienteers

04:4102:3902:4104:1902:1601:4904:1403:5603:0502:2401:3606:30













F











40:51











00:41





(7)(1)(2)(3)(4)(5)(9)(19)(6)(20)




10 12 Ken Schaefer Long Pairs 40:5206:3111:0913:2318:4820:2126:1230:0633:2538:1640:25









06:3104:3802:1405:2501:3305:5103:5403:1904:5102:09















F











40:52











00:27





(7)(1)(2)(3)(4)(5)(9)(19)(21)(6)(20)



11 10 David Bowerman Long Pairs 52:4308:2313:0615:5522:1623:5431:3236:2041:0444:2947:3850:15





Central Coast Orienteers

08:2304:4302:4906:2101:3807:3804:4804:4403:2503:0902:37














F











52:43











02:28





(18)(12)(14)(13)(15)(16)(11)(10)(17)(8)(20)



12 5 Hilary Wood Long Pairs 52:4510:1013:5117:1821:2725:1633:1438:1742:2445:5748:0252:12





Central Coast Orienteers

10:1003:4103:2704:0903:4907:5805:0304:0703:3302:0504:10














F











52:45











00:33





(6)(19)(9)(5)(4)(3)(2)(1)(7)(20)




13 2 Jason Rutkowski Long Pairs 69:2903:4910:0612:3015:4321:0223:0027:4030:1935:0040:19






Goldseekers Orienteers

03:4906:1702:2403:1305:1901:5804:4002:3904:4105:19















F











69:29











29:10





(21)(12)(14)(15)(13)(18)(16)(20)






13 7 Henry Rutkowski Long Pairs 69:2909:4814:1918:4627:3631:5839:4954:0168:32








Goldseekers Orienteers

09:4804:3104:2708:5004:2207:5114:1214:31

















F











69:29











00:57
Short Pairs Short Score (28) 0 km 0 Cm 16 C










(6)(9)(5)(4)(3)(2)(1)(7)(20)





1 27 Rebecca Craig Short Pairs 32:4403:0905:1408:1614:0316:1020:1323:0827:1232:19







Newcastle Orienteering Club

03:0902:0503:0205:4702:0704:0302:5504:0405:07











F






32:44






00:25





(21)(12)(14)(13)(11)(10)(8)(20)






2 9 Martina Craig Short Pairs 32:4604:2706:5109:4112:3718:3021:2625:5229:07








Newcastle Orienteering Club

04:2702:2402:5002:5605:5302:5604:2603:15












F






32:46






03:39





(21)(12)(14)(13)(11)(10)(8)(20)






3 37 Clyde McGhee Short Pairs 33:1904:2406:3909:0011:2716:2319:1122:4125:34








Bennelong Northside Orienteers

04:2402:1502:2102:2704:5602:4803:3002:53












F






33:19






07:45





(6)(9)(5)(4)(3)(2)(1)(7)(20)





4 38 David McGhee Short Pairs 33:2003:1205:2008:3414:1416:1520:4223:2427:5332:55







Bennelong Northside Orienteers

03:1202:0803:1405:4002:0104:2702:4204:2905:02











F






33:20






00:25





(6)(9)(5)(4)(3)(2)(1)(7)(20)





5 34 Aniko Fozo-Kertesz Short Pairs 39:3403:1605:3708:3813:4115:4619:4423:0526:5731:52







Garingal Orienteers

03:1602:2103:0105:0302:0503:5803:2103:5204:55











F






39:34






07:42





(21)(12)(14)(13)(11)(10)(8)(20)






6 33 Peter Fozo Short Pairs 39:3605:3007:5810:2913:1418:3623:1336:1439:10








Garingal Orienteers

05:3002:2802:3102:4505:2204:3713:0102:56












F






39:36






00:26





(21)(12)(14)(13)(11)(10)(8)(20)






7 21 Paul Prudhoe Short Pairs 43:0405:1708:1711:3615:1522:3726:2031:2235:24








Central Coast Orienteers

05:1703:0003:1903:3907:2203:4305:0204:02












F






43:04






07:40





(7)(1)(2)(3)(4)(5)(9)(6)(20)





8 31 Julia Prudhoe Short Pairs 43:0507:5112:4916:0322:5724:4032:4137:4039:4342:29







Central Coast Orienteers

07:5104:5803:1406:5401:4308:0104:5902:0302:46











F






43:05






00:36





(6)(9)(21)(12)(13)(20)








9 20 Constance Valais Short Pairs 43:1605:0609:0820:5025:3231:2942:17










Western and Hills Orienteers

05:0604:0211:4204:4205:5710:48














F






43:16






00:59





(4)(3)(2)(1)(7)(20)








10 36 Ross Barr Short Pairs 44:3111:5414:5422:2026:4134:1343:36










Garingal Orienteers

11:5403:0007:2604:2107:3209:23














F






44:31






00:55





(5)(9)(6)(21)(12)(14)(13)(11)(10)(8)(20)



11 35 Warwick Selby Short Pairs 44:3206:0810:0611:5614:4217:3620:5024:0830:0633:5338:1541:37





Garingal Orienteers

06:0803:5801:5002:4602:5403:1403:1805:5803:4704:2203:22









F






44:32






02:55





(6)(9)(5)(4)(3)(2)(1)(7)(20)





12 29 Aurelie Valais Short Pairs 46:2403:4806:4611:1219:5522:2529:0833:0738:4445:51







Western and Hills Orienteers

03:4802:5804:2608:4302:3006:4303:5905:3707:07











F






46:24






00:33





(21)(12)(14)(13)(11)(10)(20)(8)






13 19 Martine Valais Short Pairs 46:2705:0608:1111:3415:3323:3128:1334:3741:59








Western and Hills Orienteers

05:0603:0503:2303:5907:5804:4206:2407:22












F
(120)






46:27
45:54






04:28
*120





(7)(1)(2)(3)(4)(5)(20)







14 14 Robyn Pallas Short Pairs 47:3608:0316:0419:1727:1729:4638:5546:55









Central Coast Orienteers

08:0308:0103:1308:0002:2909:0908:00













F






47:36






00:41





(6)(9)(21)(12)(14)(13)(11)(10)(8)(20)




15 24 Gordon Wilson Short Pairs 47:3703:2205:5009:4712:4916:1319:5426:5030:3135:2038:57






Bennelong Northside Orienteers

03:2202:2803:5703:0203:2403:4106:5603:4104:4903:37










F






47:37






08:40





(6)(9)(21)(12)(14)(13)(11)(10)(8)(20)




16 18 Luke Wilmott Short Pairs 50:0103:5206:3510:3313:5317:2021:3030:0634:1441:0249:18






Central Coast Orienteers

03:5202:4303:5803:2003:2704:1008:3604:0806:4808:16










F






50:01






00:43





(5)(4)(3)(2)(1)(7)(20)







17 28 Terry Hunt Short Pairs 50:0209:4417:4021:0028:1533:2040:3649:21









Central Coast Orienteers

09:4407:5603:2007:1505:0507:1608:45













F






50:02






00:41





(7)(1)(2)(3)(4)(5)(9)(6)(21)(12)(20)



18 26 John Bulman Short Pairs 53:4606:4311:0513:3119:3020:5227:2231:2532:5636:0639:0146:08





Garingal Orienteers

06:4304:2202:2605:5901:2206:3004:0301:3103:1002:5507:07









F






53:46






07:38





(14)(13)(11)(10)(8)(20)








19 16 Elizabeth Bulman Short Pairs 53:4916:2021:3932:5439:2448:1353:15










Garingal Orienteers

16:2005:1911:1506:3008:4905:02














F






53:49






00:34





(6)(9)(5)(4)(3)(2)(1)(7)(8)(20)




20 22 Maria Orr Short Pairs 55:5304:0507:1011:2218:5321:3327:4931:1837:4550:3055:18






Newcastle Orienteering Club

04:0503:0504:1207:3102:4006:1603:2906:2712:4504:48










F






55:53






00:35





(10)(11)(13)(14)(12)(21)(20)







21 32 Peter Orr Short Pairs 55:5411:2316:5624:5929:0733:4738:2843:03









Newcastle Orienteering Club

11:2305:3308:0304:0804:4004:4104:35













F






55:54






12:51





(7)(1)(2)(3)(4)(5)(9)(6)(20)





22 25 Heather Kent Short Pairs 60:4310:2116:1219:3928:0230:3040:1146:2949:0753:00







Central Coast Orienteers

10:2105:5103:2708:2302:2809:4106:1802:3803:53











F






60:43






07:43





(21)(12)(14)(13)(11)(10)(8)(20)






23 15 Ivan Kent Short Pairs 60:4412:4717:4323:1128:3840:0446:1854:3960:05








Central Coast Orienteers

12:4704:5605:2805:2711:2606:1408:2105:26












F






60:44






00:39





(7)(1)(2)(3)(4)(5)(9)(6)(20)





24 43 Dennis Sparling Short Pairs 64:1110:3218:2723:0232:4435:4647:1354:0657:5963:10







Garingal Orienteers

10:3207:5504:3509:4203:0211:2706:5303:5305:11











F






64:11






01:01





(21)(12)(14)(13)(11)(10)(8)(20)






25 42 Ian Miller Short Pairs 64:1209:4513:0016:5020:5530:5335:4642:0263:06








Western and Hills Orienteers

09:4503:1503:5004:0509:5804:5306:1621:04












F






64:12






01:06





(6)(21)(12)(14)(13)(11)(10)(8)(20)





26 23 Bryony Cox Short Pairs 70:1605:0809:4713:2117:2521:4730:2435:4342:4748:26







Garingal Orienteers

05:0804:3903:3404:0404:2208:3705:1907:0405:39











F
(120)






70:16
69:18






21:50
*120





(7)(1)(2)(3)(4)(5)(9)(6)(8)(20)




27 13 Tim Cox Short Pairs 70:1812:2419:5523:5333:3635:5645:3451:5054:3963:3669:21






Garingal Orienteers

12:2407:3103:5809:4302:2009:3806:1602:4908:5705:45










F






70:18






00:57





(9)(21)(12)(20)











30 Sylvie Valais Short Pairs DNF09:0020:5325:3942:32












Western and Hills Orienteers

09:0011:5304:4616:53
















F






43:18






00:46
Long Indiv Long Score (1) 0 km 0 Cm 21 C










(6)(7)(1)(2)(3)(4)(5)(9)(19)(21)(12)(14)(15)(13)(18)
1 41 Ian McKenzie Long Indiv 106:0603:2611:3217:5121:2628:0530:1739:0144:1548:2452:1856:4661:2469:4673:4376:49


Uringa Orienteers

03:2608:0606:1903:3506:3902:1208:4405:1404:0903:5404:2804:3808:2203:5703:06





(16)(11)(10)(17)(8)(20)F





82:4088:3793:4897:38100:12105:47106:06





05:5105:5705:1103:5002:3405:3500:19
Short Indiv Short Score (2) 0 km 0 Cm 16 C










(21)(12)(14)(13)(11)(10)(8)(20)






1 44 Vince Farkas Short Indiv 38:5405:0908:0611:0314:4122:2526:2333:5338:12











05:0902:5702:5703:3807:4403:5807:3004:19












F






38:54






00:42





(6)(9)(5)(4)(7)(20)








2 45 Ann Fong Short Indiv 45:0102:4705:0708:3630:1937:5343:46













02:4702:2003:2921:4307:3405:53














F






45:01






01:15