O'Shea 2020 - Relay Gwandalan
SPORTident results created by Ór

   Pl  Stno Name/Club          Class      Time      


LP-S      Medium (L)  (14)                       4.1 km  0 Cm   9 C           

1(107)2(110)3(109)4(108)5(111)6(112)7(104)8(106)9(101)F
1 41 Toni Bachvarova LP-S 28:2802:2103:3308:1109:1712:2314:2917:5119:5626:1028:28
02:2101:1204:3801:0603:0602:0603:2202:0506:1402:18
2 80 Steven Roberts LP-S 28:4402:2503:2907:5809:0212:1514:3317:5920:1426:3028:44
02:2501:0404:2901:0403:1302:1803:2602:1506:1602:14
3 53 Jennifer Enderby LP-S 29:4102:2003:2908:0609:1012:1014:1317:3319:4026:4129:41
02:2001:0904:3701:0403:0002:0303:2002:0707:0103:00
4 76 Richard Pattison LP-S 30:1202:2303:3408:1309:2212:3614:5318:2920:4227:5130:12
02:2301:1104:3901:0903:1402:1703:3602:1307:0902:21
5 61 Carolyn Haupt LP-S 32:1202:4604:0009:4610:5814:1316:3220:2122:4629:4032:12
02:4601:1405:4601:1203:1502:1903:4902:2506:5402:32
6 49 Emmanuelle Convert LP-S 33:2002:4904:1009:1810:3013:4716:1120:0522:3630:4233:20
02:4901:2105:0801:1203:1702:2403:5402:3108:0602:38
7 58 Nikolett Halmai LP-S 35:1302:5204:1810:0311:2315:0517:4822:0324:3132:1135:13
02:5201:2605:4501:2003:4202:4304:1502:2807:4003:02
8 71 David McGhee LP-S 35:3502:1704:2209:2610:4014:2317:1321:3623:5732:5835:35
02:1702:0505:0401:1403:4302:5004:2302:2109:0102:37
9 74 Louis Nel LP-S 36:1802:1403:3108:1709:4112:5115:0322:2825:2233:0836:18
02:1401:1704:4601:2403:1002:1207:2502:5407:4603:10
10 68 Amanda Mackie LP-S 38:1502:3704:0311:1413:0617:0419:4523:5726:3835:1738:15
02:3701:2607:1101:5203:5802:4104:1202:4108:3902:58
11 46 David Bowerman LP-S 41:2103:0904:5211:2412:5717:1420:1024:5427:5938:2041:21
03:0901:4306:3201:3304:1702:5604:4403:0510:2103:01
12 44 Lena Baracsi LP-S 44:5406:0207:3514:1115:4219:5922:5328:5631:4341:3044:54
06:0201:3306:3601:3104:1702:5406:0302:4709:4703:24
13 64 Luca Baracsi LP-S 73:3609:2711:2021:3625:4033:3039:1748:3252:3466:4273:36
09:2701:5310:1604:0407:5005:4709:1504:0214:0806:54
86 Rebecca Craig LP-S DNF02:1503:3007:4408:4411:4913:5621:38----------31:51
02:1501:1504:1401:0003:0502:0707:4210:13
LP-L Long (17) 4.1 km 0 Cm 8 C
1(109)2(102)3(101)4(103)5(111)6(105)7(112)8(107)F
1 52 Damien Enderby LP-L 31:4904:2710:0213:3116:3520:4022:5926:1330:1231:49
04:2705:3503:2903:0404:0502:1903:1403:5901:37
2 70 Clyde McGhee LP-L 33:3304:2409:3813:2016:3120:4323:0626:2731:4733:33
04:2405:1403:4203:1104:1202:2303:2105:2001:46
3 85 Stephen Craig LP-L 34:1205:0810:1613:4517:1221:4224:1027:4032:2534:12
05:0805:0803:2903:2704:3002:2803:3004:4501:47
4 79 Mark Schaefer LP-L 34:2404:4210:1813:5817:3722:1624:5128:2032:3834:24
04:4205:3603:4003:3904:3902:3503:2904:1801:46
5 50 Vivien de Remy de Courcelles LP-L 35:0004:3510:0413:4517:2122:0924:5628:3933:1435:00
04:3505:2903:4103:3604:4802:4703:4304:3501:46
6 77 Melissa Thomas LP-L 35:0804:5110:2013:5817:3322:1624:5728:3633:1535:0807:23
04:5105:2903:3803:3504:4302:4103:3904:3901:53103
7 62 Clare Williams LP-L 35:3405:0410:5714:4718:2023:0525:4229:2533:5135:34
05:0405:5303:5003:3304:4502:3703:4304:2601:43
8 67 Hamish Mackie LP-L 35:4905:2210:4114:1617:5622:3925:1829:0633:4535:49
05:2205:1903:3503:4004:4302:3903:4804:3902:04
9 73 Jannie Nel LP-L 36:5905:0510:3914:4218:1623:2426:5030:4235:1636:59
05:0505:3404:0303:3405:0803:2603:5204:3401:43
10 40 Andrew Smith LP-L 37:1805:3411:2915:2619:1824:2027:1130:5135:2837:18
05:3405:5503:5703:5205:0202:5103:4004:3701:50
11 59 Istvan Kertesz LP-L 42:0605:0111:1415:4820:0326:5029:5934:3139:5542:06
05:0106:1304:3404:1506:4703:0904:3205:2402:11
12 56 Shane Trotter LP-L 43:1005:3311:4416:4920:5726:3429:5234:4740:5643:1011:50
05:3306:1105:0504:0805:3703:1804:5506:0902:14102
13 112 Arpad Kocsik LP-L 44:2805:5511:5916:5821:3927:1930:3135:1142:0744:28
05:5506:0404:5904:4105:4003:1204:4006:5602:21
14 43 Hanna Baracsi LP-L 45:5205:2711:4818:0922:3629:0432:4737:3943:3845:52
05:2706:2106:2104:2706:2803:4304:5205:5902:14
15 47 Hilary Wood LP-L 52:1607:1816:0321:4226:4533:5137:3743:1249:4252:16
07:1808:4505:3905:0307:0603:4605:3506:3002:34
16 65 Andrea Lux LP-L 65:3507:2618:0327:0133:3342:5547:1054:0462:3665:35
07:2610:3708:5806:3209:2204:1506:5408:3202:59
17 118 Russell Blatchford LP-L 69:2009:4421:4828:4535:2844:4050:0757:0165:3969:20
09:4412:0406:5706:4309:1205:2706:5408:3803:41
SP-L Medium (S) (17) 3.4 km 0 Cm 9 C
1(107)2(110)3(109)4(108)5(111)6(112)7(104)8(106)9(101)F
1 19 Aniko Fozo-Kertesz SP-L 28:3002:2803:3608:0109:0512:0314:1417:2619:3326:0628:30
02:2801:0804:2501:0402:5802:1103:1202:0706:3302:24
2 26 Andy Simpson SP-L 28:3702:0703:5708:0609:1912:1214:1017:1519:2025:4528:37
02:0701:5004:0901:1302:5301:5803:0502:0506:2502:52
3 22 Warwick Selby SP-L 31:2002:3603:4708:4009:4913:0315:3519:4422:0728:4431:20
02:3601:1104:5301:0903:1402:3204:0902:2306:3702:36
4 101 John Bulman SP-L 32:1302:2303:5108:4610:0213:2215:4719:5722:4130:0332:13
02:2301:2804:5501:1603:2002:2504:1002:4407:2202:10
5 34 Gordon Wilson SP-L 32:2102:3403:5008:4809:5813:1715:3219:3422:0329:3932:21
02:3401:1604:5801:1003:1902:1504:0202:2907:3602:42
6 103 Malcolm Roberts SP-L 33:0202:3803:5208:3609:5613:0515:2819:0321:2230:1133:02
02:3801:1404:4401:2003:0902:2303:3502:1908:4902:51
7 10 Dan Martin SP-L 33:0302:5004:0509:0410:1313:3115:5019:2421:3730:3033:03
02:5001:1504:5901:0903:1802:1903:3402:1308:5302:33
8 14 Paul Prudhoe SP-L 36:0302:2903:5009:3310:5614:3817:1821:3724:1432:2936:03
02:2901:2105:4301:2303:4202:4004:1902:3708:1503:34
9 29 Aurelie Valais SP-L 37:2702:3703:5709:3910:4914:2617:1921:2224:3133:5037:27
02:3701:2005:4201:1003:3702:5304:0303:0909:1903:37
10 16 Mikayla Enderbie SP-L 38:1502:3003:3508:5410:2214:4617:3321:4824:5234:1938:15
02:3001:0505:1901:2804:2402:4704:1503:0409:2703:56
11 94 Ian Miller SP-L 38:2202:5804:3010:4312:0716:1719:0423:3526:2135:1538:22
02:5801:3206:1301:2404:1002:4704:3102:4608:5403:07
12 88 Mike Ward SP-L 38:2402:4604:1809:4812:5116:5519:4124:0626:5034:5138:24
02:4601:3205:3003:0304:0402:4604:2502:4408:0103:33
13 5 Peter Orr SP-L 46:5203:1405:1412:2114:0118:3321:3627:3930:5843:3746:52
03:1402:0007:0701:4004:3203:0306:0303:1912:3903:15
14 31 Constance Valais SP-L 47:3904:0605:5312:5214:1719:0423:0128:4732:1643:5047:39
04:0601:4706:5901:2504:4703:5705:4603:2911:3403:49
15 106 Carolyn Rigby SP-L 50:4203:4706:0714:0616:2421:3725:1431:1834:5346:5550:42
03:4702:2007:5902:1805:1303:3706:0403:3512:0203:47
16 8 Ivan Kent SP-L 59:2604:0606:5415:4717:3222:4727:5034:0138:1255:1559:26
04:0602:4808:5301:4505:1505:0306:1104:1117:0304:11
17 1 Tim Cox SP-L 61:1004:3106:4615:4618:3425:1130:0437:0141:1554:2161:10
04:3102:1509:0002:4806:3704:5306:5704:1413:0606:49
SP-S Short (18) 2.2 km 0 Cm 8 C
1(101)2(105)3(111)4(112)5(106)6(104)7(110)8(107)F
1 17 Erika Enderby SP-S 21:5202:5406:4810:0412:1214:1016:2318:4919:5321:52
02:5403:5403:1602:0801:5802:1302:2601:0401:59
2 20 Peter Fozo SP-S 22:0402:5206:5910:1612:3414:4016:4718:5120:0022:04
02:5204:0703:1702:1802:0602:0702:0401:0902:04
3 104 Carolyn Matthews SP-S 22:2503:1107:1910:3112:5215:1117:1219:1820:2222:25
03:1104:0803:1202:2102:1902:0102:0601:0402:03
4 23 Ross Barr SP-S 26:3404:0509:0012:4715:1917:4720:2122:5124:1426:34
04:0504:5503:4702:3202:2802:3402:3001:2302:20
5 25 Lyra Simpson SP-S 28:5704:2609:3013:3216:2519:0822:1025:0726:3828:57
04:2605:0404:0202:5302:4303:0202:5701:3102:19
6 28 Martine Valais SP-S 29:2404:3509:4113:5616:5419:2722:1525:3126:5729:24
04:3505:0604:1502:5802:3302:4803:1601:2602:27
7 35 Robyn Pallas SP-S 29:5904:0209:3013:5616:5819:5322:4225:3327:1329:59
04:0205:2804:2603:0202:5502:4902:5101:4002:46
8 11 Alice Martin SP-S 30:0204:0609:5714:2817:1520:2523:1326:0127:2730:02
04:0605:5104:3102:4703:1002:4802:4801:2602:35
9 13 Julia Prudhoe SP-S 31:5904:4611:2015:5018:4921:4924:4027:2828:5831:59
04:4606:3404:3002:5903:0002:5102:4801:3003:01
10 89 Stacey Bryce SP-S 34:0004:2010:4315:3118:3023:1426:3129:3631:1234:00
04:2006:2304:4802:5904:4403:1703:0501:3602:48
11 4 Maria Orr SP-S 35:3905:2712:1217:0420:4223:5527:3330:4332:2635:39
05:2706:4504:5203:3803:1303:3803:1001:4303:13
12 7 Heather Kent SP-S 36:3304:5712:4417:5021:2324:5728:1031:3833:1336:33
04:5707:4705:0603:3303:3403:1303:2801:3503:20
13 100 Elizabeth Bulman SP-S 37:0305:2911:5717:2820:5524:3628:3732:1333:4937:03
05:2906:2805:3103:2703:4104:0103:3601:3603:14
14 2 Bryony Cox SP-S 40:3605:1112:4418:2122:3626:2130:2734:0136:1740:36
05:1107:3305:3704:1503:4504:0603:3402:1604:19
15 115 Frank Anderson SP-S 43:1105:4714:2620:3924:5429:0233:2037:2739:2243:11
05:4708:3906:1304:1504:0804:1804:0701:5503:49
16 109 Dave Lotty SP-S 43:4005:5014:2421:0925:3429:4833:4937:4039:5043:40
05:5008:3406:4504:2504:1404:0103:5102:1003:50
17 91 Dennis Sparling SP-S 44:3905:5214:2620:4625:3929:5834:2438:0940:2644:39
05:5208:3406:2004:5304:1904:2603:4502:1704:13
110 Sue Healy SP-S DNF08:1422:03-------------------------36:5357:08
08:1413:4914:5020:15