O'Shea 2020 - Score Gwandalan
SPORTident results created by Ór

   Pl  Stno Name/Club          Class      Time       


Long Pairs      Long Score  (28)                       14.7 km  0 Cm   21 C           

(107)(109)(111)(115)(112)(120)(113)(114)(110)(108)(121)
1 33 Mark Schaefer Long Pairs 30:2003:2706:0009:0211:0512:5514:5617:3518:4421:1924:1129:55
Central Coast Orienteers03:2702:3303:0202:0301:5002:0102:3901:0902:3502:5205:44
F
30:20
00:25
(104)(102)(101)(103)(105)(119)(118)(117)(116)(121)
2 32 Steven Roberts Long Pairs 30:2102:5905:2507:5610:1914:4616:2618:1819:3321:0930:02
Newcastle Orienteering Club02:5902:2602:3102:2304:2701:4001:5201:1501:3608:53
F
30:21
00:19
(107)(109)(111)(115)(112)(120)(113)(114)(108)(121)
3 11 Andrew Smith Long Pairs 31:2104:3807:1810:4712:3714:3716:5919:4821:0824:5628:08
Garingal Orienteers04:3802:4003:2901:5002:0002:2202:4901:2003:4803:12
F(121)
31:2130:57
03:13*121
(104)(102)(101)(103)(105)(119)(118)(117)(116)(110)(121)
4 10 Toni Bachvarova Long Pairs 31:2304:1406:3809:1211:3115:5817:3919:2920:4221:3825:2330:58
Garingal Orienteers04:1402:2402:3402:1904:2701:4101:5001:1300:5603:4505:35
F
31:23
00:25
(107)(109)(111)(115)(112)(120)(113)(114)(110)(108)(121)
5 41 Clare Williams Long Pairs 32:0703:5406:1809:3011:2613:3415:5218:3719:5222:1825:2031:40
Newcastle Orienteering Club03:5402:2403:1201:5602:0802:1802:4501:1502:2603:0206:20
F
32:07
00:27
(104)(102)(101)(103)(105)(119)(118)(117)(116)(121)
6 38 Carolyn Haupt Long Pairs 32:0803:3006:0608:5111:2016:1018:0220:0321:3122:3731:42
Garingal Orienteers03:3002:3602:4502:2904:5001:5202:0101:2801:0609:05
F
32:08
00:26
(121)(107)(109)(111)(115)(112)(120)(113)(114)(116)(117)(118)(119)(105)
7 45 Hamish Mackie Long Pairs 33:4603:2805:0307:3110:3012:0614:0116:0018:3919:5423:1023:5425:0127:0229:02
Big Foot Orienteers03:2801:3502:2802:5901:3601:5501:5902:3901:1503:1600:4401:0702:0102:00
F(121)
33:4633:09
04:44*121
(104)(102)(101)(103)(110)(108)(121)
7 44 Amanda Mackie Long Pairs 33:4604:5207:4410:4413:5324:0428:0732:11
Big Foot Orienteers04:5202:5203:0003:0910:1104:0304:04
F
33:46
01:35
(107)(109)(111)(115)(112)(120)(113)(114)(110)(108)(121)
9 40 Jannie Nel Long Pairs 35:2504:0707:1510:5012:4214:5417:2020:3622:0626:1229:5135:01
Bennelong Northside Orienteers04:0703:0803:3501:5202:1202:2603:1601:3004:0603:3905:10
F
35:25
00:24
(104)(102)(101)(103)(105)(119)(118)(117)(116)(110)(121)
10 39 Louis Nel Long Pairs 35:2804:0906:2608:5811:2416:1218:0420:0821:4722:5927:3235:04
Bennelong Northside Orienteers04:0902:1702:3202:2604:4801:5202:0401:3901:1204:3307:32
F
35:28
00:24
(107)(109)(111)(115)(112)(120)(113)(114)(110)(108)(121)
11 34 Jennifer Enderby Long Pairs 35:5104:5407:2510:3412:2214:2816:5219:3920:5723:3026:4930:10
Newcastle Orienteering Club04:5402:3103:0901:4802:0602:2402:4701:1802:3303:1903:21
F
35:51
05:41
(104)(102)(101)(103)(105)(119)(118)(117)(116)(114)(113)(110)(121)
12 35 Damien Enderby Long Pairs 35:5304:2006:1508:1410:5614:2715:5617:3018:3519:3922:4924:0027:5835:31
Newcastle Orienteering Club04:2001:5501:5902:4203:3101:2901:3401:0501:0403:1001:1103:5807:33
F
35:53
00:22
(104)(102)(101)(103)(107)(109)(121)
13 20 Richard Pattison Long Pairs 35:5404:3407:5511:2715:1722:4126:3335:33
Bennelong Northside Orienteers04:3403:2103:3203:5007:2403:5209:00
F(101)
35:5411:46
00:21*101
(106)(105)(119)(118)(117)(116)(114)(113)(120)(112)(115)(111)(108)(110)(121)
14 21 Melissa Thomas Long Pairs 35:5805:5008:2709:5811:3412:3513:2316:2817:4420:1621:4723:2525:1328:0531:2835:34
Bennelong Northside Orienteers05:5002:3701:3101:3601:0100:4803:0501:1602:3201:3101:3801:4802:5203:2304:06
F
35:58
00:24
(107)(108)(109)(111)(115)(112)(120)(113)(114)(110)(121)
15 19 Clyde McGhee Long Pairs 36:1703:3307:2310:0513:1114:4816:4719:1221:5823:2925:5935:50
Bennelong Northside Orienteers03:3303:5002:4203:0601:3701:5902:2502:4601:3102:3009:51
F
36:17
00:27
(104)(102)(101)(103)(105)(119)(118)(117)(116)(121)
16 18 David McGhee Long Pairs 36:1803:2105:5608:5111:3716:5519:1121:3123:1224:1935:55
Bennelong Northside Orienteers03:2102:3502:5502:4605:1802:1602:2001:4101:0711:36
F
36:18
00:23
(104)(102)(101)(103)(110)(108)(121)
17 17 Emmanuelle Convert Long Pairs 36:3505:2008:4712:1715:3727:5031:5836:10
Western and Hills Orienteers05:2003:2703:3003:2012:1304:0804:12
F
36:35
00:25
(105)(119)(118)(117)(116)(114)(113)(120)(112)(115)(111)(109)(107)(121)
18 16 Vivien de Remy de Courcelles Long Pairs 36:3607:4709:1310:5111:5712:4115:5917:2120:2822:4024:3327:0530:3433:3535:36
Western and Hills Orienteers07:4701:2601:3801:0600:4403:1801:2203:0702:1201:5302:3203:2903:0102:01
F(121)
36:3636:09
01:00*121
(104)(102)(101)(103)(105)(119)(118)(117)(116)(121)
19 12 Istvan Kertesz Long Pairs 37:2703:2405:3808:0810:3715:2117:0919:0720:3321:4630:32
Garingal Orienteers03:2402:1402:3002:2904:4401:4801:5801:2601:1308:46
F
37:27
06:55
(107)(109)(111)(115)(112)(120)(113)(114)(110)(108)(121)
20 13 Nikolett Halmai Long Pairs 37:3104:1407:2411:3313:3316:3119:3223:0424:5029:0233:0137:00
Garingal Orienteers04:1403:1004:0902:0002:5803:0103:3201:4604:1203:5903:59
F
37:31
00:31
(104)(102)(101)(103)(106)(105)(119)(118)(117)(116)(121)
21 23 Lena Baracsi Long Pairs 44:5606:3209:3513:3416:4921:3122:5925:1527:3629:0030:0543:40
Garingal Orienteers06:3203:0303:5903:1504:4201:2802:1602:2101:2401:0513:35
F(121)
44:5644:31
01:16*121
(107)(109)(111)(115)(112)(120)(113)(114)(110)(108)(121)
22 29 Hanna Baracsi Long Pairs 44:5706:0809:1113:0715:2017:4721:4127:3429:3233:2239:0144:32
Garingal Orienteers06:0803:0303:5602:1302:2703:5405:5301:5803:5005:3905:31
F(111)
44:5713:07
00:25*111
(107)(109)(111)(115)(112)(120)(113)(114)(110)(108)(121)
23 31 David Bowerman Long Pairs 45:1905:4309:5715:0618:1521:3725:2330:0431:5735:4540:2844:48
Central Coast Orienteers05:4304:1405:0903:0903:2203:4604:4101:5303:4804:4304:20
F
45:19
00:31
(104)(102)(101)(103)(106)(105)(119)(118)(117)(116)(121)
24 8 Hilary Wood Long Pairs 45:2004:3807:4810:5514:2120:2621:3424:3227:2029:1030:3442:44
Central Coast Orienteers04:3803:1003:0703:2606:0501:0802:5802:4801:5001:2412:10
F
45:20
02:36
(104)(102)(101)(103)(105)(119)(121)
25 49 Kristina Reynolds Long Pairs 45:4205:5708:3512:2115:0220:3522:5945:14
Newcastle Orienteering Club05:5702:3803:4602:4105:3302:2422:15
F
45:42
00:28
(108)(110)(116)(117)(118)(114)(113)(120)(112)(115)(111)(109)(107)(121)
26 48 Shane Trotter Long Pairs 45:4308:0411:2515:2116:1217:3623:5325:4428:4531:2533:3735:5839:4643:1645:12
Newcastle Orienteering Club08:0403:2103:5600:5101:2406:1701:5103:0102:4002:1202:2103:4803:3001:56
F
45:43
00:31
(106)(105)(119)(118)(117)(116)(103)(101)(102)(104)(121)
27 30 Luca Baracsi Long Pairs 47:5807:1410:4813:0815:5417:2419:0129:0532:0336:0840:0843:38
Garingal Orienteers07:1403:3402:2002:4601:3001:3710:0402:5804:0504:0003:30
F(121)
47:5847:14
04:20*121
(108)(110)(114)(113)(120)(112)(115)(111)(109)(107)(121)
28 22 Andrea Lux Long Pairs 47:5909:4914:2818:5721:2025:2828:4531:1535:0640:0944:5247:13
Garingal Orienteers09:4904:3904:2902:2304:0803:1702:3003:5105:0304:4302:21
F
47:59
00:46
Short Pairs Short Score (26) 10.0 km 0 Cm 16 C
(104)(102)(101)(103)(105)(108)(121)
1 60 Carolyn Matthews Short Pairs 27:3003:5506:1808:5311:1715:5521:3727:00
Newcastle Orienteering Club03:5502:2302:3502:2404:3805:4205:23
F
27:30
00:30
(107)(109)(111)(115)(112)(113)(114)(110)(121)
2 61 Malcolm Roberts Short Pairs 27:3104:1407:0110:3512:3314:4218:1119:3922:3027:01
Newcastle Orienteering Club04:1402:4703:3401:5802:0903:2901:2802:5104:31
F
27:31
00:30
(104)(102)(101)(103)(107)(109)(121)
3 51 Lyra Simpson Short Pairs 28:3304:4307:1310:0513:0218:5922:3628:10
Big Foot Orienteers04:4302:3002:5202:5705:5703:3705:34
F
28:33
00:23
(105)(106)(110)(114)(113)(112)(115)(111)(108)(121)
4 50 Andy Simpson Short Pairs 28:3406:5709:2911:4214:3615:5918:3620:2122:1625:2128:12
Big Foot Orienteers06:5702:3202:1302:5401:2302:3701:4501:5503:0502:51
F
28:34
00:22
(104)(102)(101)(103)(105)(110)(121)
5 24 Aniko Fozo-Kertesz Short Pairs 29:5504:1807:2510:4313:2518:3124:1429:24
Garingal Orienteers04:1803:0703:1802:4205:0605:4305:10
F
29:55
00:31
(107)(109)(108)(111)(115)(112)(113)(114)(121)
6 25 Peter Fozo Short Pairs 29:5704:0507:1110:3413:2215:1417:2521:2422:4329:20
Garingal Orienteers04:0503:0603:2302:4801:5202:1103:5901:1906:37
F
29:57
00:37
(104)(102)(101)(103)(105)(121)
7 7 Ross Barr Short Pairs 31:5203:2806:1609:1812:1717:5431:23
Garingal Orienteers03:2802:4803:0202:5905:3713:29
F
31:52
00:29
(110)(114)(113)(112)(115)(111)(108)(109)(107)(121)
8 6 Warwick Selby Short Pairs 31:5407:0410:0411:3714:5016:5520:2123:3226:5229:4731:26
Garingal Orienteers07:0403:0001:3303:1302:0503:2603:1103:2002:5501:39
F
31:54
00:28
(106)(110)(114)(113)(112)(115)(111)(108)(109)(107)(121)
9 62 John Bulman Short Pairs 31:5905:0707:3010:4012:1615:0217:0520:3423:5827:0630:0031:27
Garingal Orienteers05:0702:2303:1001:3602:4602:0303:2903:2403:0802:5401:27
F
31:59
00:32
(104)(102)(101)(103)(106)(105)(121)
10 63 Elizabeth Bulman Short Pairs 32:0104:1508:1612:3716:4522:3824:3931:30
Garingal Orienteers04:1504:0104:2104:0805:5302:0106:51
F
32:01
00:31
(110)(106)(105)(103)(101)(102)(104)(121)
11 36 Erika Enderby Short Pairs 32:0206:5409:1912:1416:4818:5421:3624:1631:12
Newcastle Orienteering Club06:5402:2502:5504:3402:0602:4202:4006:56
F
32:02
00:50
(108)(114)(113)(112)(115)(111)(109)(107)(121)
12 37 Mikayla Enderby Short Pairs 32:0406:2010:5212:3115:5318:0621:2625:4829:2931:32
Newcastle Orienteering Club06:2004:3201:3903:2202:1303:2004:2203:4102:03
F
32:04
00:32
(106)(105)(103)(101)(102)(104)(121)
13 15 Julia Prudhoe Short Pairs 34:3908:1912:3118:2121:1024:4128:1531:39
Central Coast Orienteers08:1904:1205:5002:4903:3103:3403:24
F(121)(121)
34:3933:3034:01
03:00*121*121
(110)(114)(113)(112)(115)(111)(108)(109)(107)(121)
14 14 Paul Prudhoe Short Pairs 34:4007:3711:1312:5616:1718:2821:0424:5628:4332:1434:06
Central Coast Orienteers07:3703:3601:4303:2102:1102:3603:5203:4703:3101:52
F
34:40
00:34
(110)(106)(105)(103)(101)(102)(104)(121)
15 3 Robyn Pallas Short Pairs 39:5708:2611:1116:2225:3728:3732:5636:0839:20
Central Coast Orienteers08:2602:4505:1109:1503:0004:1903:1203:12
F(106)
39:5711:48
00:37*106
(108)(114)(113)(112)(115)(111)(109)(107)(121)
16 9 Gordon Wilson Short Pairs 39:5906:3611:2113:1016:2118:3122:1126:2429:5631:56
Bennelong Northside Orienteers06:3604:4501:4903:1102:1003:4004:1303:3202:00
F
39:59
08:03
(107)(109)(108)(111)(115)(112)(113)(114)(110)(121)
17 26 Martine Valais Short Pairs 40:3904:1707:3612:0415:3118:1921:2326:5528:5134:1940:18
Western and Hills Orienteers04:1703:1904:2803:2702:4803:0405:3201:5605:2805:59
F
40:39
00:21
(104)(102)(101)(103)(105)(106)(107)(109)(121)
18 27 Aurelie Valais Short Pairs 40:4004:0306:4509:2911:5617:1017:4124:2528:3339:34
Western and Hills Orienteers04:0302:4202:4402:2705:1400:3106:4404:0811:01
F(104)
40:4004:10
01:06*104
(110)(114)(113)(112)(115)(111)(108)(109)(121)
19 55 Mike Ward Short Pairs 40:5910:0013:3615:3318:5821:1024:5729:0535:4240:32
Garingal Orienteers10:0003:3601:5703:2502:1203:4704:0806:3704:50
F
40:59
00:27
(104)(102)(101)(103)(106)(105)(107)(121)
20 54 Stacey Bryce Short Pairs 41:0405:3208:4212:1315:4121:1322:2436:3040:30
Garingal Orienteers05:3203:1003:3103:2805:3201:1114:0604:00
F
41:04
00:34
(121)(107)(109)(108)(111)(115)(112)(113)(114)(110)
21 43 Dan Martin Short Pairs 41:0602:4104:5207:3011:2514:3217:5721:1026:1428:0231:20
Central Coast Orienteers02:4102:1102:3803:5503:0703:2503:1305:0401:4803:18
F(121)
41:0640:26
09:46*121
(105)(103)(101)(102)(104)(121)
22 42 Alice Martin Short Pairs 41:1007:4413:1515:4019:0922:2640:24
Central Coast Orienteers07:4405:3102:2503:2903:1717:58
F
41:10
00:46
(104)(102)(101)(103)(106)(105)(121)
23 4 Maria Orr Short Pairs 46:3704:5808:5612:5616:3022:0423:4033:54
Newcastle Orienteering Club04:5803:5804:0003:3405:3401:3610:14
F(121)
46:3746:02
12:43*121
(107)(109)(108)(111)(115)(112)(113)(114)(110)(121)
23 5 Peter Orr Short Pairs 46:3704:5009:1614:3919:2023:5327:5333:2535:3139:3746:01
Newcastle Orienteering Club04:5004:2605:2304:4104:3304:0005:3202:0604:0606:24
F
46:37
00:36
(108)(114)(113)(112)(115)(111)(109)(107)(121)
25 46 Ivan Kent Short Pairs 49:4110:1218:3921:4226:4129:5533:5440:1545:5149:01
Central Coast Orienteers10:1208:2703:0304:5903:1403:5906:2105:3603:10
F
49:41
00:40
(104)(102)(101)(103)(106)(105)(110)(121)
26 47 Heather Kent Short Pairs 49:4305:1608:4512:3316:2422:2024:0132:0648:59
Central Coast Orienteers05:1603:2903:4803:5105:5601:4108:0516:53
F
49:43
00:44
Long Indiv Long (0) 0 km 0 Cm 0 C
Short Indiv Short (2) 0 km 0 Cm 16 C
(106)(105)(103)(101)(102)(104)
1 59 Dave Lotty Short Indiv 50:0711:5518:3729:4734:3340:3246:04
Uringa Orienteers11:5506:4211:1004:4605:5905:32
F
50:07
04:03
(104)(102)(101)(103)(121)
2 28 Constance Valais Short Indiv 33:4305:3813:1022:2126:5433:01
Western and Hills Orienteers05:3807:3209:1104:3306:07
F
33:43
00:42
SP-S Short (0) 0 km 0 Cm 16 C
LP-L Long (0) 0 km 0 Cm 0 C